Lien vers Résultats des Groupes


Résultats des Groupes

Groupe N° 1

ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE) - THIROUIN LÉA (PICARDIE) 0-0
PIQUEREZ BENJAMIN (RHONE ALPES) - FRANCHINEAU KILLIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
FRUITIER MAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) - VIENOT EVAN (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
THIROUIN LÉA (PICARDIE) - FRANCHINEAU KILLIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE) - FRUITIER MAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
PIQUEREZ BENJAMIN (RHONE ALPES) - VIENOT EVAN (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
FRANCHINEAU KILLIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) - FRUITIER MAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
THIROUIN LÉA (PICARDIE) - PIQUEREZ BENJAMIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE) - VIENOT EVAN (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
FRUITIER MAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) - PIQUEREZ BENJAMIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
FRANCHINEAU KILLIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) - ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE) 0-0
THIROUIN LÉA (PICARDIE) - VIENOT EVAN (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
PIQUEREZ BENJAMIN (RHONE ALPES) - ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE) 0-0
FRUITIER MAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) - THIROUIN LÉA (PICARDIE) 0-0
FRANCHINEAU KILLIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) - VIENOT EVAN (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 1

1 90/ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ (CENTRE) 0 0
2 59/THIROUIN LÉA (PICARDIE) 0 0
3 81/PIQUEREZ BENJAMIN (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
4 64/FRANCHINEAU KILLIAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0 0
5 56/FRUITIER MAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
6 3/VIENOT EVAN (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0 0


Groupe N° 2

LAFARGUE CANDIDO (AQUITAINE) - MATRAH YANIS (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0-0
CHRETIEN GREGORY (CD MAYENNE 53) - FALCOZ LUCAS (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
SEKULA NOAM (MIDI PYRENEES) - HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
MATRAH YANIS (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - FALCOZ LUCAS (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LAFARGUE CANDIDO (AQUITAINE) - SEKULA NOAM (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
CHRETIEN GREGORY (CD MAYENNE 53) - HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
FALCOZ LUCAS (RHONE ALPES) - SEKULA NOAM (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
MATRAH YANIS (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - CHRETIEN GREGORY (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
LAFARGUE CANDIDO (AQUITAINE) - HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
SEKULA NOAM (MIDI PYRENEES) - CHRETIEN GREGORY (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
FALCOZ LUCAS (RHONE ALPES) - LAFARGUE CANDIDO (AQUITAINE) 0-0
MATRAH YANIS (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
CHRETIEN GREGORY (CD MAYENNE 53) - LAFARGUE CANDIDO (AQUITAINE) 0-0
SEKULA NOAM (MIDI PYRENEES) - MATRAH YANIS (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0-0
FALCOZ LUCAS (RHONE ALPES) - HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 2

1 71/LAFARGUE CANDIDO (AQUITAINE) 0 0
2 4/MATRAH YANIS (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0 0
3 24/CHRETIEN GREGORY (CD MAYENNE 53) 0 0
4 79/FALCOZ LUCAS (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
5 53/SEKULA NOAM (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
6 43/HUT LENY (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0


Groupe N° 3

BRULETTI CHRIS (CD CALVADOS 14) - DELIOT EVAN (CD JURA 39) 0-0
CHAUBET TOM (MIDI PYRENEES) - LARREYRE THOMAS (CD LANDES 40) 0-0
LADAN LUCAS (BRETAGNE) - HIVERT ALEXIS (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
DELIOT EVAN (CD JURA 39) - LARREYRE THOMAS (CD LANDES 40) 0-0
BRULETTI CHRIS (CD CALVADOS 14) - LADAN LUCAS (BRETAGNE) 0-0
CHAUBET TOM (MIDI PYRENEES) - HIVERT ALEXIS (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LARREYRE THOMAS (CD LANDES 40) - LADAN LUCAS (BRETAGNE) 0-0
DELIOT EVAN (CD JURA 39) - CHAUBET TOM (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
BRULETTI CHRIS (CD CALVADOS 14) - HIVERT ALEXIS (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LADAN LUCAS (BRETAGNE) - CHAUBET TOM (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
LARREYRE THOMAS (CD LANDES 40) - BRULETTI CHRIS (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
DELIOT EVAN (CD JURA 39) - HIVERT ALEXIS (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
CHAUBET TOM (MIDI PYRENEES) - BRULETTI CHRIS (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
LADAN LUCAS (BRETAGNE) - DELIOT EVAN (CD JURA 39) 0-0
LARREYRE THOMAS (CD LANDES 40) - HIVERT ALEXIS (RHONE ALPES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 3

1 8/BRULETTI CHRIS (CD CALVADOS 14) 0 0
2 16/DELIOT EVAN (CD JURA 39) 0 0
3 50/CHAUBET TOM (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
4 17/LARREYRE THOMAS (CD LANDES 40) 0 0
5 89/LADAN LUCAS (BRETAGNE) 0 0
6 80/HIVERT ALEXIS (RHONE ALPES) 0 0


Groupe N° 4

FLORE ENZO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) 0-0
MEZIRI VOLKMANN ADEL (ALSACE) - BOUREMEL MATTÉO (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
LEHMANN THÉO (AQUITAINE) - BRETON LÉA (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) - BOUREMEL MATTÉO (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
FLORE ENZO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - LEHMANN THÉO (AQUITAINE) 0-0
MEZIRI VOLKMANN ADEL (ALSACE) - BRETON LÉA (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
BOUREMEL MATTÉO (CD LOZERE 48) - LEHMANN THÉO (AQUITAINE) 0-0
VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) - MEZIRI VOLKMANN ADEL (ALSACE) 0-0
FLORE ENZO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) - BRETON LÉA (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
LEHMANN THÉO (AQUITAINE) - MEZIRI VOLKMANN ADEL (ALSACE) 0-0
BOUREMEL MATTÉO (CD LOZERE 48) - FLORE ENZO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) - BRETON LÉA (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
MEZIRI VOLKMANN ADEL (ALSACE) - FLORE ENZO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
LEHMANN THÉO (AQUITAINE) - VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) 0-0
BOUREMEL MATTÉO (CD LOZERE 48) - BRETON LÉA (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 4

1 35/FLORE ENZO (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0 0
2 23/VALLEE NOAH (CD MANCHE 50) 0 0
3 40/MEZIRI VOLKMANN ADEL (ALSACE) 0 0
4 21/BOUREMEL MATTÉO (CD LOZERE 48) 0 0
5 67/LEHMANN THÉO (AQUITAINE) 0 0
6 11/BRETON LÉA (CD DOUBS 25) 0 0


Groupe N° 5

BEYDON ESTÉBAN (RHONE ALPES) - MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
CASTRO LORENZO (CD GARD 30) - MULLER ALEXIS (ALSACE) 0-0
HERMELINE-PRIGIONE KATHLYN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - GEAIRAIN ALEXANDRE (CD NORD 59) 0-0
MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) - MULLER ALEXIS (ALSACE) 0-0
BEYDON ESTÉBAN (RHONE ALPES) - HERMELINE-PRIGIONE KATHLYN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0-0
CASTRO LORENZO (CD GARD 30) - GEAIRAIN ALEXANDRE (CD NORD 59) 0-0
MULLER ALEXIS (ALSACE) - HERMELINE-PRIGIONE KATHLYN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0-0
MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) - CASTRO LORENZO (CD GARD 30) 0-0
BEYDON ESTÉBAN (RHONE ALPES) - GEAIRAIN ALEXANDRE (CD NORD 59) 0-0
HERMELINE-PRIGIONE KATHLYN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - CASTRO LORENZO (CD GARD 30) 0-0
MULLER ALEXIS (ALSACE) - BEYDON ESTÉBAN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) - GEAIRAIN ALEXANDRE (CD NORD 59) 0-0
CASTRO LORENZO (CD GARD 30) - BEYDON ESTÉBAN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
HERMELINE-PRIGIONE KATHLYN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
MULLER ALEXIS (ALSACE) - GEAIRAIN ALEXANDRE (CD NORD 59) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 5

1 76/BEYDON ESTÉBAN (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
2 41/MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
3 13/CASTRO LORENZO (CD GARD 30) 0 0
4 39/MULLER ALEXIS (ALSACE) 0 0
5 32/HERMELINE-PRIGIONE KATHLYN (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0 0
6 27/GEAIRAIN ALEXANDRE (CD NORD 59) 0 0


Groupe N° 6

BLAISE ANTOINE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) - DUCHAN ENZO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) 0-0
BISBAU ROBIN SAMUEL (AQUITAINE) - RICHARD BENJAMIN (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
BARRET YAN HADGI (CR LA REUNION 974) - THEARD JEFFERSON (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
DUCHAN ENZO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) - RICHARD BENJAMIN (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
BLAISE ANTOINE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) - BARRET YAN HADGI (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
BISBAU ROBIN SAMUEL (AQUITAINE) - THEARD JEFFERSON (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
RICHARD BENJAMIN (BOURGOGNE) - BARRET YAN HADGI (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
DUCHAN ENZO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) - BISBAU ROBIN SAMUEL (AQUITAINE) 0-0
BLAISE ANTOINE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) - THEARD JEFFERSON (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
BARRET YAN HADGI (CR LA REUNION 974) - BISBAU ROBIN SAMUEL (AQUITAINE) 0-0
RICHARD BENJAMIN (BOURGOGNE) - BLAISE ANTOINE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) 0-0
DUCHAN ENZO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) - THEARD JEFFERSON (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
BISBAU ROBIN SAMUEL (AQUITAINE) - BLAISE ANTOINE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) 0-0
BARRET YAN HADGI (CR LA REUNION 974) - DUCHAN ENZO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) 0-0
RICHARD BENJAMIN (BOURGOGNE) - THEARD JEFFERSON (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 6

1 25/BLAISE ANTOINE (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) 0 0
2 45/DUCHAN ENZO (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) 0 0
3 70/BISBAU ROBIN SAMUEL (AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 87/RICHARD BENJAMIN (BOURGOGNE) 0 0
5 38/BARRET YAN HADGI (CR LA REUNION 974) 0 0
6 22/THEARD JEFFERSON (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0 0


Groupe N° 7

MARECHAL OCÉANE (ILE DE FRANCE) - GASC LORENZO (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
LAMOURE TOM (LIMOUSIN) - BALDINO MICKAEL (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GRATIER MATHIS (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) - RENOU PAVEL (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
GASC LORENZO (MIDI PYRENEES) - BALDINO MICKAEL (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MARECHAL OCÉANE (ILE DE FRANCE) - GRATIER MATHIS (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
LAMOURE TOM (LIMOUSIN) - RENOU PAVEL (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
BALDINO MICKAEL (RHONE ALPES) - GRATIER MATHIS (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
GASC LORENZO (MIDI PYRENEES) - LAMOURE TOM (LIMOUSIN) 0-0
MARECHAL OCÉANE (ILE DE FRANCE) - RENOU PAVEL (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
GRATIER MATHIS (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) - LAMOURE TOM (LIMOUSIN) 0-0
BALDINO MICKAEL (RHONE ALPES) - MARECHAL OCÉANE (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
GASC LORENZO (MIDI PYRENEES) - RENOU PAVEL (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0
LAMOURE TOM (LIMOUSIN) - MARECHAL OCÉANE (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
GRATIER MATHIS (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) - GASC LORENZO (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
BALDINO MICKAEL (RHONE ALPES) - RENOU PAVEL (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 7

1 44/MARECHAL OCÉANE (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
2 57/GASC LORENZO (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
3 46/LAMOURE TOM (LIMOUSIN) 0 0
4 77/BALDINO MICKAEL (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
5 7/GRATIER MATHIS (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0 0
6 62/RENOU PAVEL (PAYS DE LA LOIRE) 0 0


Groupe N° 8

MOREAU LUCAS (CD ALLIER 03) - GUEGUEN RONAN (AQUITAINE) 0-0
PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) - LEBON-ROELAS LOUIS (CENTRE) 0-0
SCHWAB LIAM (CD VOSGES 88) - SIMON-VIGUIAUD BASTIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
GUEGUEN RONAN (AQUITAINE) - LEBON-ROELAS LOUIS (CENTRE) 0-0
MOREAU LUCAS (CD ALLIER 03) - SCHWAB LIAM (CD VOSGES 88) 0-0
PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) - SIMON-VIGUIAUD BASTIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
LEBON-ROELAS LOUIS (CENTRE) - SCHWAB LIAM (CD VOSGES 88) 0-0
GUEGUEN RONAN (AQUITAINE) - PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
MOREAU LUCAS (CD ALLIER 03) - SIMON-VIGUIAUD BASTIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
SCHWAB LIAM (CD VOSGES 88) - PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
LEBON-ROELAS LOUIS (CENTRE) - MOREAU LUCAS (CD ALLIER 03) 0-0
GUEGUEN RONAN (AQUITAINE) - SIMON-VIGUIAUD BASTIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) - MOREAU LUCAS (CD ALLIER 03) 0-0
SCHWAB LIAM (CD VOSGES 88) - GUEGUEN RONAN (AQUITAINE) 0-0
LEBON-ROELAS LOUIS (CENTRE) - SIMON-VIGUIAUD BASTIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 8

1 1/MOREAU LUCAS (CD ALLIER 03) 0 0
2 68/GUEGUEN RONAN (AQUITAINE) 0 0
3 33/PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) 0 0
4 91/LEBON-ROELAS LOUIS (CENTRE) 0 0
5 37/SCHWAB LIAM (CD VOSGES 88) 0 0
6 55/SIMON-VIGUIAUD BASTIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0


Groupe N° 9

PASSEBOSC-BATUT HUGO (CD AUDE 11) - TALBOURDEL SARAH (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0-0
MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) - IMPERIALI HENRI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
MULA ENZO (AQUITAINE) - DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE) 0-0
TALBOURDEL SARAH (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - IMPERIALI HENRI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
PASSEBOSC-BATUT HUGO (CD AUDE 11) - MULA ENZO (AQUITAINE) 0-0
MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) - DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE) 0-0
IMPERIALI HENRI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - MULA ENZO (AQUITAINE) 0-0
TALBOURDEL SARAH (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0-0
PASSEBOSC-BATUT HUGO (CD AUDE 11) - DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE) 0-0
MULA ENZO (AQUITAINE) - MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0-0
IMPERIALI HENRI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - PASSEBOSC-BATUT HUGO (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
TALBOURDEL SARAH (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE) 0-0
MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) - PASSEBOSC-BATUT HUGO (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
MULA ENZO (AQUITAINE) - TALBOURDEL SARAH (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0-0
IMPERIALI HENRI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 9

1 5/PASSEBOSC-BATUT HUGO (CD AUDE 11) 0 0
2 20/TALBOURDEL SARAH (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0 0
3 30/MURE MATTHIEU (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0 0
4 73/IMPERIALI HENRI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0 0
5 69/MULA ENZO (AQUITAINE) 0 0
6 93/DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE) 0 0


Groupe N° 10

BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE) - CANALE LUCIE (CD VAR 83) 0-0
GANGLOFF CHRISTOPHER (LORRAINE) - ADOLPHE ISRAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
ORTICA WESLEY (BOURGOGNE) - MATHIAS THÉO (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
CANALE LUCIE (CD VAR 83) - ADOLPHE ISRAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE) - ORTICA WESLEY (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
GANGLOFF CHRISTOPHER (LORRAINE) - MATHIAS THÉO (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ADOLPHE ISRAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) - ORTICA WESLEY (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
CANALE LUCIE (CD VAR 83) - GANGLOFF CHRISTOPHER (LORRAINE) 0-0
BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE) - MATHIAS THÉO (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ORTICA WESLEY (BOURGOGNE) - GANGLOFF CHRISTOPHER (LORRAINE) 0-0
ADOLPHE ISRAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) - BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE) 0-0
CANALE LUCIE (CD VAR 83) - MATHIAS THÉO (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GANGLOFF CHRISTOPHER (LORRAINE) - BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE) 0-0
ORTICA WESLEY (BOURGOGNE) - CANALE LUCIE (CD VAR 83) 0-0
ADOLPHE ISRAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) - MATHIAS THÉO (RHONE ALPES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 10

1 92/BEAUSSIER MATHIS (CENTRE) 0 0
2 34/CANALE LUCIE (CD VAR 83) 0 0
3 48/GANGLOFF CHRISTOPHER (LORRAINE) 0 0
4 51/ADOLPHE ISRAËL (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
5 86/ORTICA WESLEY (BOURGOGNE) 0 0
6 75/MATHIAS THÉO (RHONE ALPES) 0 0


Groupe N° 11

PIARD ROBIN (FRANCHE COMTE) - FREVILLE CHLOE (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0-0
ALABERT ESTEBAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - MILHE IBAN (CD LANDES 40) 0-0
ASTRUC ANTOINE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - NICOLAS ELVYN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
FREVILLE CHLOE (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - MILHE IBAN (CD LANDES 40) 0-0
PIARD ROBIN (FRANCHE COMTE) - ASTRUC ANTOINE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
ALABERT ESTEBAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - NICOLAS ELVYN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
MILHE IBAN (CD LANDES 40) - ASTRUC ANTOINE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
FREVILLE CHLOE (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - ALABERT ESTEBAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0-0
PIARD ROBIN (FRANCHE COMTE) - NICOLAS ELVYN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
ASTRUC ANTOINE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - ALABERT ESTEBAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0-0
MILHE IBAN (CD LANDES 40) - PIARD ROBIN (FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
FREVILLE CHLOE (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - NICOLAS ELVYN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
ALABERT ESTEBAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - PIARD ROBIN (FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
ASTRUC ANTOINE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - FREVILLE CHLOE (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0-0
MILHE IBAN (CD LANDES 40) - NICOLAS ELVYN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 11

1 96/PIARD ROBIN (FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0
2 61/FREVILLE CHLOE (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0 0
3 31/ALABERT ESTEBAN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0 0
4 18/MILHE IBAN (CD LANDES 40) 0 0
5 19/ASTRUC ANTOINE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0 0
6 12/NICOLAS ELVYN (CD FINISTERE 29) 0 0


Groupe N° 12

GILBERT JOANA (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) - SOUALMI ENZO (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
ROUGE JULIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) - CHARREIRE BENJAMIN (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
SJOBERG NOLHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - DECHELOTTE RYAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
SOUALMI ENZO (BOURGOGNE) - CHARREIRE BENJAMIN (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
GILBERT JOANA (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) - SJOBERG NOLHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
ROUGE JULIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) - DECHELOTTE RYAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
CHARREIRE BENJAMIN (CD CANTAL 15) - SJOBERG NOLHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
SOUALMI ENZO (BOURGOGNE) - ROUGE JULIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
GILBERT JOANA (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) - DECHELOTTE RYAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
SJOBERG NOLHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - ROUGE JULIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
CHARREIRE BENJAMIN (CD CANTAL 15) - GILBERT JOANA (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) 0-0
SOUALMI ENZO (BOURGOGNE) - DECHELOTTE RYAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
ROUGE JULIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) - GILBERT JOANA (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) 0-0
SJOBERG NOLHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) - SOUALMI ENZO (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
CHARREIRE BENJAMIN (CD CANTAL 15) - DECHELOTTE RYAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 12

1 10/GILBERT JOANA (CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) 0 0
2 84/SOUALMI ENZO (BOURGOGNE) 0 0
3 54/ROUGE JULIEN (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
4 9/CHARREIRE BENJAMIN (CD CANTAL 15) 0 0
5 82/SJOBERG NOLHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
6 63/DECHELOTTE RYAN (POITOU CHARENTES) 0 0


Groupe N° 13

AUBERT JULIEN (AUVERGNE) - RICHARD KINSLEY (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
JONCOUR MATHEO (BRETAGNE) - CLAVERIE LUCKA (AQUITAINE) 0-0
DELASSUS BRYAN (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) - SANA LYAM (CD MOSELLE 57) 0-0
RICHARD KINSLEY (MIDI PYRENEES) - CLAVERIE LUCKA (AQUITAINE) 0-0
AUBERT JULIEN (AUVERGNE) - DELASSUS BRYAN (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) 0-0
JONCOUR MATHEO (BRETAGNE) - SANA LYAM (CD MOSELLE 57) 0-0
CLAVERIE LUCKA (AQUITAINE) - DELASSUS BRYAN (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) 0-0
RICHARD KINSLEY (MIDI PYRENEES) - JONCOUR MATHEO (BRETAGNE) 0-0
AUBERT JULIEN (AUVERGNE) - SANA LYAM (CD MOSELLE 57) 0-0
DELASSUS BRYAN (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) - JONCOUR MATHEO (BRETAGNE) 0-0
CLAVERIE LUCKA (AQUITAINE) - AUBERT JULIEN (AUVERGNE) 0-0
RICHARD KINSLEY (MIDI PYRENEES) - SANA LYAM (CD MOSELLE 57) 0-0
JONCOUR MATHEO (BRETAGNE) - AUBERT JULIEN (AUVERGNE) 0-0
DELASSUS BRYAN (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) - RICHARD KINSLEY (MIDI PYRENEES) 0-0
CLAVERIE LUCKA (AQUITAINE) - SANA LYAM (CD MOSELLE 57) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 13

1 83/AUBERT JULIEN (AUVERGNE) 0 0
2 52/RICHARD KINSLEY (MIDI PYRENEES) 0 0
3 88/JONCOUR MATHEO (BRETAGNE) 0 0
4 66/CLAVERIE LUCKA (AQUITAINE) 0 0
5 29/DELASSUS BRYAN (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) 0 0
6 26/SANA LYAM (CD MOSELLE 57) 0 0


Groupe N° 14

LANDRIEU TOM (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - PIGLIONI NATHAN (CORSE) 0-0
CHARTIER MATHYS (LIMOUSIN) - LAMOTTE AMBRE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0-0
BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) - GUILLE QUENTIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
PIGLIONI NATHAN (CORSE) - LAMOTTE AMBRE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0-0
LANDRIEU TOM (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) 0-0
CHARTIER MATHYS (LIMOUSIN) - GUILLE QUENTIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LAMOTTE AMBRE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) 0-0
PIGLIONI NATHAN (CORSE) - CHARTIER MATHYS (LIMOUSIN) 0-0
LANDRIEU TOM (HAUTE NORMANDIE) - GUILLE QUENTIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) - CHARTIER MATHYS (LIMOUSIN) 0-0
LAMOTTE AMBRE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - LANDRIEU TOM (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0-0
PIGLIONI NATHAN (CORSE) - GUILLE QUENTIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
CHARTIER MATHYS (LIMOUSIN) - LANDRIEU TOM (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0-0
BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) - PIGLIONI NATHAN (CORSE) 0-0
LAMOTTE AMBRE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - GUILLE QUENTIN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 14

1 60/LANDRIEU TOM (HAUTE NORMANDIE) 0 0
2 95/PIGLIONI NATHAN (CORSE) 0 0
3 47/CHARTIER MATHYS (LIMOUSIN) 0 0
4 2/LAMOTTE AMBRE (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0 0
5 6/BRETON NOAH (CD AVEYRON 12) 0 0
6 78/GUILLE QUENTIN (RHONE ALPES) 0 0


Groupe N° 15

MILEI LENY (BOURGOGNE) - GUTZWILLER JEAN-RAYMOND (CD HERAULT 34) 0-0
JARDIN DAVID (CD ORNE 61) - STIRNAT LISEA (LORRAINE) 0-0
MERCIER WARREN (RHONE ALPES) - BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
GUTZWILLER JEAN-RAYMOND (CD HERAULT 34) - STIRNAT LISEA (LORRAINE) 0-0
MILEI LENY (BOURGOGNE) - MERCIER WARREN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
JARDIN DAVID (CD ORNE 61) - BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
STIRNAT LISEA (LORRAINE) - MERCIER WARREN (RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GUTZWILLER JEAN-RAYMOND (CD HERAULT 34) - JARDIN DAVID (CD ORNE 61) 0-0
MILEI LENY (BOURGOGNE) - BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
MERCIER WARREN (RHONE ALPES) - JARDIN DAVID (CD ORNE 61) 0-0
STIRNAT LISEA (LORRAINE) - MILEI LENY (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
GUTZWILLER JEAN-RAYMOND (CD HERAULT 34) - BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
JARDIN DAVID (CD ORNE 61) - MILEI LENY (BOURGOGNE) 0-0
MERCIER WARREN (RHONE ALPES) - GUTZWILLER JEAN-RAYMOND (CD HERAULT 34) 0-0
STIRNAT LISEA (LORRAINE) - BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 15

1 85/MILEI LENY (BOURGOGNE) 0 0
2 15/GUTZWILLER JEAN-RAYMOND (CD HERAULT 34) 0 0
3 28/JARDIN DAVID (CD ORNE 61) 0 0
4 49/STIRNAT LISEA (LORRAINE) 0 0
5 74/MERCIER WARREN (RHONE ALPES) 0 0
6 36/BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) 0 0


Groupe N° 16

ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) - ALBERCA MATHIAS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
RIBANNEAU ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) - GIFFARD SAMUEL (PICARDIE) 0-0
TORCHEUX BRYAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - CHRISTOL ALEXI (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
ALBERCA MATHIAS (ILE DE FRANCE) - GIFFARD SAMUEL (PICARDIE) 0-0
ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) - TORCHEUX BRYAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
RIBANNEAU ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) - CHRISTOL ALEXI (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
GIFFARD SAMUEL (PICARDIE) - TORCHEUX BRYAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
ALBERCA MATHIAS (ILE DE FRANCE) - RIBANNEAU ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) - CHRISTOL ALEXI (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
TORCHEUX BRYAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - RIBANNEAU ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) 0-0
GIFFARD SAMUEL (PICARDIE) - ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) 0-0
ALBERCA MATHIAS (ILE DE FRANCE) - CHRISTOL ALEXI (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
RIBANNEAU ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) - ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) 0-0
TORCHEUX BRYAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - ALBERCA MATHIAS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
GIFFARD SAMUEL (PICARDIE) - CHRISTOL ALEXI (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 16

1 94/ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) 0 0
2 42/ALBERCA MATHIAS (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
3 65/RIBANNEAU ENZO (POITOU CHARENTES) 0 0
4 58/GIFFARD SAMUEL (PICARDIE) 0 0
5 72/TORCHEUX BRYAN (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0 0
6 14/CHRISTOL ALEXI (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0 0