Lien vers Résultats des Groupes


Résultats des Groupes

Groupe N° 1

FONTAN TOM (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MANCINA LUCA (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0-0
CORTES MATEO (OCCITANIE) - RENARD KENDJI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
HROU MATISSE (HAUTS de FRANCE) - MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
MANCINA LUCA (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) - RENARD KENDJI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
FONTAN TOM (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - HROU MATISSE (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
CORTES MATEO (OCCITANIE) - MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
RENARD KENDJI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - HROU MATISSE (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
MANCINA LUCA (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) - CORTES MATEO (OCCITANIE) 0-0
FONTAN TOM (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
HROU MATISSE (HAUTS de FRANCE) - CORTES MATEO (OCCITANIE) 0-0
RENARD KENDJI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - FONTAN TOM (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MANCINA LUCA (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) - MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
CORTES MATEO (OCCITANIE) - FONTAN TOM (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
HROU MATISSE (HAUTS de FRANCE) - MANCINA LUCA (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0-0
RENARD KENDJI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 1

1 152/FONTAN TOM (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
2 133/MANCINA LUCA (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) 0 0
3 149/CORTES MATEO (OCCITANIE) 0 0
4 174/RENARD KENDJI (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0 0
5 162/HROU MATISSE (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
6 148/MA KEVIN (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0


Groupe N° 2

BRUNET BRYAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - ALOIRD MATHÉO (GRAND-EST) 0-0
MADELEINE LENY (CR LA REUNION 974) - PHILIPOT MICHEL (OCCITANIE) 0-0
LAURENCE SAMUEL (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - JEAN NOLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
ALOIRD MATHÉO (GRAND-EST) - PHILIPOT MICHEL (OCCITANIE) 0-0
BRUNET BRYAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LAURENCE SAMUEL (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
MADELEINE LENY (CR LA REUNION 974) - JEAN NOLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
PHILIPOT MICHEL (OCCITANIE) - LAURENCE SAMUEL (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
ALOIRD MATHÉO (GRAND-EST) - MADELEINE LENY (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
BRUNET BRYAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - JEAN NOLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LAURENCE SAMUEL (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - MADELEINE LENY (CR LA REUNION 974) 0-0
PHILIPOT MICHEL (OCCITANIE) - BRUNET BRYAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ALOIRD MATHÉO (GRAND-EST) - JEAN NOLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MADELEINE LENY (CR LA REUNION 974) - BRUNET BRYAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LAURENCE SAMUEL (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - ALOIRD MATHÉO (GRAND-EST) 0-0
PHILIPOT MICHEL (OCCITANIE) - JEAN NOLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 2

1 176/BRUNET BRYAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
2 158/ALOIRD MATHÉO (GRAND-EST) 0 0
3 143/MADELEINE LENY (CR LA REUNION 974) 0 0
4 196/PHILIPOT MICHEL (OCCITANIE) 0 0
5 187/LAURENCE SAMUEL (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0
6 150/JEAN NOLAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0


Groupe N° 3

BOURGEON ESTELLE (CD JURA 39) - EGEA DAMIEN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0-0
LARGILLIERE LUKAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) - NUNES LEVY (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0-0
BAHEDJA IMRANE (CD MAYOTTE 976) - WEISS MIGUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
EGEA DAMIEN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - NUNES LEVY (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0-0
BOURGEON ESTELLE (CD JURA 39) - BAHEDJA IMRANE (CD MAYOTTE 976) 0-0
LARGILLIERE LUKAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) - WEISS MIGUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
NUNES LEVY (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - BAHEDJA IMRANE (CD MAYOTTE 976) 0-0
EGEA DAMIEN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - LARGILLIERE LUKAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
BOURGEON ESTELLE (CD JURA 39) - WEISS MIGUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
BAHEDJA IMRANE (CD MAYOTTE 976) - LARGILLIERE LUKAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
NUNES LEVY (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - BOURGEON ESTELLE (CD JURA 39) 0-0
EGEA DAMIEN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) - WEISS MIGUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LARGILLIERE LUKAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) - BOURGEON ESTELLE (CD JURA 39) 0-0
BAHEDJA IMRANE (CD MAYOTTE 976) - EGEA DAMIEN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0-0
NUNES LEVY (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) - WEISS MIGUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 3

1 119/BOURGEON ESTELLE (CD JURA 39) 0 0
2 131/EGEA DAMIEN (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) 0 0
3 184/LARGILLIERE LUKAS (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0
4 102/NUNES LEVY (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) 0 0
5 144/BAHEDJA IMRANE (CD MAYOTTE 976) 0 0
6 169/WEISS MIGUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0


Groupe N° 4

VILLARD TIM (GRAND-EST) - PRUDHOMME ALAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LAVABRE GAUTHIER (CD AVEYRON 12) - DELAGE STEVEN (CD ALLIER 03) 0-0
THORAVAL MATHIS (BRETAGNE) - BALOCHE LUCAS (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
PRUDHOMME ALAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DELAGE STEVEN (CD ALLIER 03) 0-0
VILLARD TIM (GRAND-EST) - THORAVAL MATHIS (BRETAGNE) 0-0
LAVABRE GAUTHIER (CD AVEYRON 12) - BALOCHE LUCAS (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
DELAGE STEVEN (CD ALLIER 03) - THORAVAL MATHIS (BRETAGNE) 0-0
PRUDHOMME ALAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - LAVABRE GAUTHIER (CD AVEYRON 12) 0-0
VILLARD TIM (GRAND-EST) - BALOCHE LUCAS (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
THORAVAL MATHIS (BRETAGNE) - LAVABRE GAUTHIER (CD AVEYRON 12) 0-0
DELAGE STEVEN (CD ALLIER 03) - VILLARD TIM (GRAND-EST) 0-0
PRUDHOMME ALAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BALOCHE LUCAS (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0
LAVABRE GAUTHIER (CD AVEYRON 12) - VILLARD TIM (GRAND-EST) 0-0
THORAVAL MATHIS (BRETAGNE) - PRUDHOMME ALAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
DELAGE STEVEN (CD ALLIER 03) - BALOCHE LUCAS (CD CALVADOS 14) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 4

1 157/VILLARD TIM (GRAND-EST) 0 0
2 151/PRUDHOMME ALAN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
3 107/LAVABRE GAUTHIER (CD AVEYRON 12) 0 0
4 101/DELAGE STEVEN (CD ALLIER 03) 0 0
5 189/THORAVAL MATHIS (BRETAGNE) 0 0
6 109/BALOCHE LUCAS (CD CALVADOS 14) 0 0


Groupe N° 5

DOS PRAZERES ANTONIO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MARCHESE LUCAS (CD HERAULT 34) 0-0
DESCHAMPS EMERIC (ILE DE FRANCE) - JARNIAC FLORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
BEC JOHAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) - LAIR ETHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
MARCHESE LUCAS (CD HERAULT 34) - JARNIAC FLORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
DOS PRAZERES ANTONIO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BEC JOHAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
DESCHAMPS EMERIC (ILE DE FRANCE) - LAIR ETHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
JARNIAC FLORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - BEC JOHAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0-0
MARCHESE LUCAS (CD HERAULT 34) - DESCHAMPS EMERIC (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
DOS PRAZERES ANTONIO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - LAIR ETHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
BEC JOHAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) - DESCHAMPS EMERIC (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
JARNIAC FLORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - DOS PRAZERES ANTONIO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MARCHESE LUCAS (CD HERAULT 34) - LAIR ETHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
DESCHAMPS EMERIC (ILE DE FRANCE) - DOS PRAZERES ANTONIO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
BEC JOHAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) - MARCHESE LUCAS (CD HERAULT 34) 0-0
JARNIAC FLORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LAIR ETHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 5

1 168/DOS PRAZERES ANTONIO (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
2 118/MARCHESE LUCAS (CD HERAULT 34) 0 0
3 146/DESCHAMPS EMERIC (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
4 185/JARNIAC FLORIAN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
5 108/BEC JOHAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) 0 0
6 183/LAIR ETHAN (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0


Groupe N° 6

BALDY MALONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MAGNET MATTHIAS (CD GARD 30) 0-0
VICENTY ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) - GEOFFROY FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
GASTICHET EMILIO (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) - BONNER THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MAGNET MATTHIAS (CD GARD 30) - GEOFFROY FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
BALDY MALONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - GASTICHET EMILIO (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
VICENTY ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) - BONNER THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GEOFFROY FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - GASTICHET EMILIO (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0-0
MAGNET MATTHIAS (CD GARD 30) - VICENTY ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
BALDY MALONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BONNER THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
GASTICHET EMILIO (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) - VICENTY ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
GEOFFROY FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - BALDY MALONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MAGNET MATTHIAS (CD GARD 30) - BONNER THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
VICENTY ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) - BALDY MALONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
GASTICHET EMILIO (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) - MAGNET MATTHIAS (CD GARD 30) 0-0
GEOFFROY FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) - BONNER THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 6

1 170/BALDY MALONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
2 114/MAGNET MATTHIAS (CD GARD 30) 0 0
3 145/VICENTY ALEXANDRE (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
4 186/GEOFFROY FLORIAN (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0
5 124/GASTICHET EMILIO (CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) 0 0
6 181/BONNER THOMAS (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0


Groupe N° 7

CHARBONNEL THÉO (CD CANTAL 15) - GOUIN FLORIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) 0-0
GORICHON VALENTIN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - DEFORGES CORENTIN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
MOTHES BENJAMIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - ROIGNAU REDA (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
GOUIN FLORIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) - DEFORGES CORENTIN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
CHARBONNEL THÉO (CD CANTAL 15) - MOTHES BENJAMIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
GORICHON VALENTIN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - ROIGNAU REDA (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
DEFORGES CORENTIN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - MOTHES BENJAMIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
GOUIN FLORIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) - GORICHON VALENTIN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
CHARBONNEL THÉO (CD CANTAL 15) - ROIGNAU REDA (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
MOTHES BENJAMIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - GORICHON VALENTIN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
DEFORGES CORENTIN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - CHARBONNEL THÉO (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
GOUIN FLORIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) - ROIGNAU REDA (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0
GORICHON VALENTIN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - CHARBONNEL THÉO (CD CANTAL 15) 0-0
MOTHES BENJAMIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - GOUIN FLORIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) 0-0
DEFORGES CORENTIN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - ROIGNAU REDA (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 7

1 110/CHARBONNEL THÉO (CD CANTAL 15) 0 0
2 135/GOUIN FLORIAN (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) 0 0
3 164/GORICHON VALENTIN (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 193/DEFORGES CORENTIN (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0
5 116/MOTHES BENJAMIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0 0
6 188/ROIGNAU REDA (BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE) 0 0


Groupe N° 8

MONTIALOUX GABRIEL (CD LOZERE 48) - ALAUX THÉO (CD TARN 81) 0-0
BATISSARD THOMAS (CD PUY de DOME 63) - CRISTOFARI PASQUIN (CD VAR 83) 0-0
DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
ALAUX THÉO (CD TARN 81) - CRISTOFARI PASQUIN (CD VAR 83) 0-0
MONTIALOUX GABRIEL (CD LOZERE 48) - DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
BATISSARD THOMAS (CD PUY de DOME 63) - PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
CRISTOFARI PASQUIN (CD VAR 83) - DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
ALAUX THÉO (CD TARN 81) - BATISSARD THOMAS (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0-0
MONTIALOUX GABRIEL (CD LOZERE 48) - PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - BATISSARD THOMAS (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0-0
CRISTOFARI PASQUIN (CD VAR 83) - MONTIALOUX GABRIEL (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
ALAUX THÉO (CD TARN 81) - PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0
BATISSARD THOMAS (CD PUY de DOME 63) - MONTIALOUX GABRIEL (CD LOZERE 48) 0-0
DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - ALAUX THÉO (CD TARN 81) 0-0
CRISTOFARI PASQUIN (CD VAR 83) - PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 8

1 123/MONTIALOUX GABRIEL (CD LOZERE 48) 0 0
2 136/ALAUX THÉO (CD TARN 81) 0 0
3 129/BATISSARD THOMAS (CD PUY de DOME 63) 0 0
4 138/CRISTOFARI PASQUIN (CD VAR 83) 0 0
5 192/DEVINEAU LOUIS (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0
6 134/PINCON ASSEZ TITOUAN (CD SARTHE 72) 0 0


Groupe N° 9

BONIFACI TRISTAN (GRAND-EST) - LANDREAU KYLIAN (BRETAGNE) 0-0
JAVALET BENJAMIN (CD MANCHE 50) - DUPOUY BASTIEN (OCCITANIE) 0-0
ARTHAUD MELVYN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - SAUNIER THÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
LANDREAU KYLIAN (BRETAGNE) - DUPOUY BASTIEN (OCCITANIE) 0-0
BONIFACI TRISTAN (GRAND-EST) - ARTHAUD MELVYN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
JAVALET BENJAMIN (CD MANCHE 50) - SAUNIER THÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
DUPOUY BASTIEN (OCCITANIE) - ARTHAUD MELVYN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LANDREAU KYLIAN (BRETAGNE) - JAVALET BENJAMIN (CD MANCHE 50) 0-0
BONIFACI TRISTAN (GRAND-EST) - SAUNIER THÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
ARTHAUD MELVYN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - JAVALET BENJAMIN (CD MANCHE 50) 0-0
DUPOUY BASTIEN (OCCITANIE) - BONIFACI TRISTAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
LANDREAU KYLIAN (BRETAGNE) - SAUNIER THÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0
JAVALET BENJAMIN (CD MANCHE 50) - BONIFACI TRISTAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
ARTHAUD MELVYN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LANDREAU KYLIAN (BRETAGNE) 0-0
DUPOUY BASTIEN (OCCITANIE) - SAUNIER THÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 9

1 153/BONIFACI TRISTAN (GRAND-EST) 0 0
2 190/LANDREAU KYLIAN (BRETAGNE) 0 0
3 125/JAVALET BENJAMIN (CD MANCHE 50) 0 0
4 159/DUPOUY BASTIEN (OCCITANIE) 0 0
5 175/ARTHAUD MELVYN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
6 103/SAUNIER THÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) 0 0


Groupe N° 10

BELLONET MAYRONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MALET PIERRE ANTOINE (CORSE) 0-0
LAUGA - LAURET DORIAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) - DUBOIS PIERRE (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0-0
BONNIN MAXIME (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - CHRETIEN LANA (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
MALET PIERRE ANTOINE (CORSE) - DUBOIS PIERRE (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0-0
BELLONET MAYRONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BONNIN MAXIME (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
LAUGA - LAURET DORIAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) - CHRETIEN LANA (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
DUBOIS PIERRE (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - BONNIN MAXIME (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MALET PIERRE ANTOINE (CORSE) - LAUGA - LAURET DORIAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) 0-0
BELLONET MAYRONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - CHRETIEN LANA (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
BONNIN MAXIME (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LAUGA - LAURET DORIAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) 0-0
DUBOIS PIERRE (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - BELLONET MAYRONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MALET PIERRE ANTOINE (CORSE) - CHRETIEN LANA (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0
LAUGA - LAURET DORIAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) - BELLONET MAYRONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
BONNIN MAXIME (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - MALET PIERRE ANTOINE (CORSE) 0-0
DUBOIS PIERRE (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) - CHRETIEN LANA (CD MAYENNE 53) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 10

1 167/BELLONET MAYRONE (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
2 195/MALET PIERRE ANTOINE (CORSE) 0 0
3 130/LAUGA - LAURET DORIAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) 0 0
4 104/DUBOIS PIERRE (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) 0 0
5 177/BONNIN MAXIME (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
6 126/CHRETIEN LANA (CD MAYENNE 53) 0 0


Groupe N° 11

FRELAT LEO (ILE DE FRANCE) - CAZENEUVE ROMAIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
PAQUET SAMUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MERCIER WARREN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
DEVERRE MAXENCE (CD ORNE 61) - PEYROL RANDY (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
CAZENEUVE ROMAIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - MERCIER WARREN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
FRELAT LEO (ILE DE FRANCE) - DEVERRE MAXENCE (CD ORNE 61) 0-0
PAQUET SAMUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - PEYROL RANDY (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
MERCIER WARREN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - DEVERRE MAXENCE (CD ORNE 61) 0-0
CAZENEUVE ROMAIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - PAQUET SAMUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
FRELAT LEO (ILE DE FRANCE) - PEYROL RANDY (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
DEVERRE MAXENCE (CD ORNE 61) - PAQUET SAMUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MERCIER WARREN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - FRELAT LEO (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
CAZENEUVE ROMAIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) - PEYROL RANDY (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0
PAQUET SAMUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - FRELAT LEO (ILE DE FRANCE) 0-0
DEVERRE MAXENCE (CD ORNE 61) - CAZENEUVE ROMAIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0-0
MERCIER WARREN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - PEYROL RANDY (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 11

1 147/FRELAT LEO (ILE DE FRANCE) 0 0
2 115/CAZENEUVE ROMAIN (CD HTE GARONNE 31) 0 0
3 166/PAQUET SAMUEL (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 180/MERCIER WARREN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
5 128/DEVERRE MAXENCE (CD ORNE 61) 0 0
6 139/PEYROL RANDY (CD VAUCLUSE 84) 0 0


Groupe N° 12

BRIOIS CÉLIAN (OCCITANIE) - BEAUD JÉRÉMY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
ZERDOUN TANGUY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - LECORF KILLIAN (CD EURE 27) 0-0
BOUDHOU ALEXIS (CD GUADELOUPE 971) - GREMESE LUCAS (GRAND-EST) 0-0
BEAUD JÉRÉMY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - LECORF KILLIAN (CD EURE 27) 0-0
BRIOIS CÉLIAN (OCCITANIE) - BOUDHOU ALEXIS (CD GUADELOUPE 971) 0-0
ZERDOUN TANGUY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - GREMESE LUCAS (GRAND-EST) 0-0
LECORF KILLIAN (CD EURE 27) - BOUDHOU ALEXIS (CD GUADELOUPE 971) 0-0
BEAUD JÉRÉMY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - ZERDOUN TANGUY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
BRIOIS CÉLIAN (OCCITANIE) - GREMESE LUCAS (GRAND-EST) 0-0
BOUDHOU ALEXIS (CD GUADELOUPE 971) - ZERDOUN TANGUY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LECORF KILLIAN (CD EURE 27) - BRIOIS CÉLIAN (OCCITANIE) 0-0
BEAUD JÉRÉMY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) - GREMESE LUCAS (GRAND-EST) 0-0
ZERDOUN TANGUY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BRIOIS CÉLIAN (OCCITANIE) 0-0
BOUDHOU ALEXIS (CD GUADELOUPE 971) - BEAUD JÉRÉMY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0-0
LECORF KILLIAN (CD EURE 27) - GREMESE LUCAS (GRAND-EST) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 12

1 160/BRIOIS CÉLIAN (OCCITANIE) 0 0
2 173/BEAUD JÉRÉMY (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) 0 0
3 165/ZERDOUN TANGUY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 112/LECORF KILLIAN (CD EURE 27) 0 0
5 141/BOUDHOU ALEXIS (CD GUADELOUPE 971) 0 0
6 156/GREMESE LUCAS (GRAND-EST) 0 0


Groupe N° 13

LASTELLA LÉO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - VILAIN ANGELO (CD NORD 59) 0-0
LEGROS JONATHAN (CD LOT 46) - FAIVRE ALEXIS (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0-0
TAIBOUT BILAL (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - GUERIN MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
VILAIN ANGELO (CD NORD 59) - FAIVRE ALEXIS (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0-0
LASTELLA LÉO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - TAIBOUT BILAL (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
LEGROS JONATHAN (CD LOT 46) - GUERIN MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
FAIVRE ALEXIS (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - TAIBOUT BILAL (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
VILAIN ANGELO (CD NORD 59) - LEGROS JONATHAN (CD LOT 46) 0-0
LASTELLA LÉO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - GUERIN MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
TAIBOUT BILAL (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - LEGROS JONATHAN (CD LOT 46) 0-0
FAIVRE ALEXIS (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - LASTELLA LÉO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
VILAIN ANGELO (CD NORD 59) - GUERIN MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LEGROS JONATHAN (CD LOT 46) - LASTELLA LÉO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
TAIBOUT BILAL (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - VILAIN ANGELO (CD NORD 59) 0-0
FAIVRE ALEXIS (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) - GUERIN MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 13

1 178/LASTELLA LÉO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
2 127/VILAIN ANGELO (CD NORD 59) 0 0
3 122/LEGROS JONATHAN (CD LOT 46) 0 0
4 132/FAIVRE ALEXIS (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) 0 0
5 194/TAIBOUT BILAL (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0
6 163/GUERIN MATHIEU (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0


Groupe N° 14

MARTINEZ TITOUAN (CD ARIEGE 09) - FAYOLLE BAPTISTE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
ZIGLER PEICY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - BREGENT CASSANDRE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
COCU ETHAN (GRAND-EST) - GIFFARD SAMUEL (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
FAYOLLE BAPTISTE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - BREGENT CASSANDRE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0-0
MARTINEZ TITOUAN (CD ARIEGE 09) - COCU ETHAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
ZIGLER PEICY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - GIFFARD SAMUEL (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
BREGENT CASSANDRE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - COCU ETHAN (GRAND-EST) 0-0
FAYOLLE BAPTISTE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - ZIGLER PEICY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MARTINEZ TITOUAN (CD ARIEGE 09) - GIFFARD SAMUEL (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
COCU ETHAN (GRAND-EST) - ZIGLER PEICY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
BREGENT CASSANDRE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - MARTINEZ TITOUAN (CD ARIEGE 09) 0-0
FAYOLLE BAPTISTE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) - GIFFARD SAMUEL (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0
ZIGLER PEICY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MARTINEZ TITOUAN (CD ARIEGE 09) 0-0
COCU ETHAN (GRAND-EST) - FAYOLLE BAPTISTE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0-0
BREGENT CASSANDRE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) - GIFFARD SAMUEL (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 14

1 105/MARTINEZ TITOUAN (CD ARIEGE 09) 0 0
2 120/FAYOLLE BAPTISTE (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) 0 0
3 171/ZIGLER PEICY (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
4 191/BREGENT CASSANDRE (CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE) 0 0
5 154/COCU ETHAN (GRAND-EST) 0 0
6 161/GIFFARD SAMUEL (HAUTS de FRANCE) 0 0


Groupe N° 15

ESCOS GINO (CD GERS 32) - FERRERES REMI (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) - TALAGRAND EMMA (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (GRAND-EST) - LAHAYE GANAËL (CD MARTINIQUE 972) 0-0
FERRERES REMI (CD AUDE 11) - TALAGRAND EMMA (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ESCOS GINO (CD GERS 32) - ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (GRAND-EST) 0-0
BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) - LAHAYE GANAËL (CD MARTINIQUE 972) 0-0
TALAGRAND EMMA (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (GRAND-EST) 0-0
FERRERES REMI (CD AUDE 11) - BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
ESCOS GINO (CD GERS 32) - LAHAYE GANAËL (CD MARTINIQUE 972) 0-0
ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (GRAND-EST) - BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) 0-0
TALAGRAND EMMA (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - ESCOS GINO (CD GERS 32) 0-0
FERRERES REMI (CD AUDE 11) - LAHAYE GANAËL (CD MARTINIQUE 972) 0-0
BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) - ESCOS GINO (CD GERS 32) 0-0
ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (GRAND-EST) - FERRERES REMI (CD AUDE 11) 0-0
TALAGRAND EMMA (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) - LAHAYE GANAËL (CD MARTINIQUE 972) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 15

1 117/ESCOS GINO (CD GERS 32) 0 0
2 106/FERRERES REMI (CD AUDE 11) 0 0
3 140/BERLAND GABRIEL (CD VENDEE 85) 0 0
4 179/TALAGRAND EMMA (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0
5 155/ANCIAUX BAPTISTE (GRAND-EST) 0 0
6 142/LAHAYE GANAËL (CD MARTINIQUE 972) 0 0


Groupe N° 16

LE MENY MIKE (CD DOUBS 25) - PELLERIN EVANN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0-0
MER MATHIAS (CD FINISTERE 29) - ADOLFO FRÉDÉRIC (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
MARTEL FLORIAN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) - SIEBES ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
PELLERIN EVANN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - ADOLFO FRÉDÉRIC (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0-0
LE MENY MIKE (CD DOUBS 25) - MARTEL FLORIAN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) 0-0
MER MATHIAS (CD FINISTERE 29) - SIEBES ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
ADOLFO FRÉDÉRIC (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - MARTEL FLORIAN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) 0-0
PELLERIN EVANN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - MER MATHIAS (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
LE MENY MIKE (CD DOUBS 25) - SIEBES ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MARTEL FLORIAN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) - MER MATHIAS (CD FINISTERE 29) 0-0
ADOLFO FRÉDÉRIC (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - LE MENY MIKE (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
PELLERIN EVANN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) - SIEBES ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0
MER MATHIAS (CD FINISTERE 29) - LE MENY MIKE (CD DOUBS 25) 0-0
MARTEL FLORIAN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) - PELLERIN EVANN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0-0
ADOLFO FRÉDÉRIC (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) - SIEBES ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0-0


Classement Groupe N° 16

1 111/LE MENY MIKE (CD DOUBS 25) 0 0
2 121/PELLERIN EVANN (CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) 0 0
3 113/MER MATHIAS (CD FINISTERE 29) 0 0
4 172/ADOLFO FRÉDÉRIC (NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE) 0 0
5 137/MARTEL FLORIAN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) 0 0
6 182/SIEBES ENZO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES) 0 0