Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE ROCHER DYLAN ( VAR 83 ) |
GOMES JOHANNA GAMBERT ALBAN ( EURE 27 ) |
3 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE ROCHER DYLAN ( VAR 83 ) |
GALINIE VALÉRIE FONTANA CÉDRIC ( TARN 81 ) |
13 - 1 |
GOMES JOHANNA GAMBERT ALBAN ( EURE 27 ) |
DARODES CHARLOTTE FELTAIN RICHARD ( POITOU CHARENTES/017 ) |
13 - 7 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE ROCHER DYLAN ( VAR 83 ) |
PAPON ANGÉLIQUE RAYNE NICOLAS ( AUVERGNE/063 ) |
13 - 4 |
DARODES CHARLOTTE FELTAIN RICHARD ( POITOU CHARENTES/017 ) |
NOEL SARAH SALARIS GIANNI ( HAUTE MARNE 52 ) |
13 - 2 |
GOMES JOHANNA GAMBERT ALBAN ( EURE 27 ) |
BERTON MELVINE VILLE MICHEL ( AUDE 11 ) |
13 - 4 |
LECHASLES ESTELLE ALIX DAMIEN ( CALVADOS 14 ) |
GALINIE VALÉRIE FONTANA CÉDRIC ( TARN 81 ) |
4 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MAILLARD ANNA CORTES SIMON ( LOT 46 ) |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE ROCHER DYLAN ( VAR 83 ) |
1 - 13 |
FAUVET NATHALIE MILEI PASCAL ( SAONE ET LOIRE 71 ) |
DARODES CHARLOTTE FELTAIN RICHARD ( POITOU CHARENTES/017 ) |
0 - 13 |
BOUTELIER STEPHANIE BOUTELIER ARNAUD ( NORD 59 ) |
LECHASLES ESTELLE ALIX DAMIEN ( CALVADOS 14 ) |
7 - 13 |
GALINIE VALÉRIE FONTANA CÉDRIC ( TARN 81 ) |
BARZIN NANCY HUREAU DAMIEN ( MOSELLE 57 ) |
13 - 8 |
DAGAUD ANNICK MILLET NICOLAS ( MORBIHAN 56 ) |
NOEL SARAH SALARIS GIANNI ( HAUTE MARNE 52 ) |
2 - 13 |
SARDA MARTINE SCHATZ MICHEL ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON/034 ) |
PAPON ANGÉLIQUE RAYNE NICOLAS ( AUVERGNE/063 ) |
6 - 13 |
BERTON MELVINE VILLE MICHEL ( AUDE 11 ) |
VALAT MAUREEN VILLARET JEAN ( HERAULT 34 ) |
13 - 12 |
GOMES JOHANNA GAMBERT ALBAN ( EURE 27 ) |
GREMY CINDY QUINTAIS PHILIPPE ( CENTRE/028 ) |
13 - 1 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
NOEL SÉBASTIEN GUILLOTTE SÉVERINE ( HAUTS DE SEINE 92 ) |
BOUTELIER STEPHANIE BOUTELIER ARNAUD ( NORD 59 ) |
ALBENTOSA FABIENNE ALBENTOSA JEAN PIERRE ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
NOEL SARAH SALARIS GIANNI ( HAUTE MARNE 52 ) |
PICHON MARTINE VILLEGIER GILLES ( HAUTE VIENNE 87 ) |
GREMY CINDY QUINTAIS PHILIPPE ( CENTRE/028 ) |
BOURDIN VÉRONIQUE VERGNE PATRICK ( CHARENTE MARITIME 17 ) |
MAILLARD ANNA CORTES SIMON ( LOT 46 ) |
GRZESKOWIAK INGRID RIBEROL LIONEL ( NIEVRE 58 ) |
BERTON MELVINE VILLE MICHEL ( AUDE 11 ) |
D ISIDORO LUDIVINE GALLEGO AURÉLIEN ( AUVERGNE/063 ) |
GALINIE VALÉRIE FONTANA CÉDRIC ( TARN 81 ) |
BOUE BÉATRICE BOURAS RACHID ( TARN ET GARONNE 82 ) |
DAGAUD ANNICK MILLET NICOLAS ( MORBIHAN 56 ) |
PEYRE NELLY GOMES CHRISTOPHE ( HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE ROCHER DYLAN ( VAR 83 ) |
PAPON ANGÉLIQUE RAYNE NICOLAS ( AUVERGNE/063 ) |
BERNADAC CAROLINE RODES ERIC ( GARD 30 ) |
FLAVIER NATHANAEL ALCIDE-AVITUS JIMMY ( MARTINIQUE 972 ) |
LECHASLES ESTELLE ALIX DAMIEN ( CALVADOS 14 ) |
FLAGEL MÉLANIE TABOURET DJANGO ( FRANCHE COMTE/039 ) |
DARODES CHARLOTTE FELTAIN RICHARD ( POITOU CHARENTES/017 ) |
VALAT MAUREEN VILLARET JEAN ( HERAULT 34 ) |
MOUGIN CHARLOTTE MARAUX JULIEN ( JURA 39 ) |
FAUVET NATHALIE MILEI PASCAL ( SAONE ET LOIRE 71 ) |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE TYTUS DAVID ( HAUTE SAVOIE 74 ) |
ESCOT MARTINE MATHELIN CHRISTOPHE ( LOIRE 42 ) |
SARDA MARTINE SCHATZ MICHEL ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON/034 ) |
GOMES JOHANNA GAMBERT ALBAN ( EURE 27 ) |
BODET MURIEL BODET FREDERIC ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 ) |
MAZEAU EMILIE TREMBLEAU CHRISTOPHE ( LOIRET 45 ) |
BARZIN NANCY HUREAU DAMIEN ( MOSELLE 57 ) |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
BOUE BÉATRICE ( TARN ET GARONNE 82 ) |
MILANETTO LUCIE ( BOURGOGNE/021 ) |
FLAVIER NATHANAEL ( MARTINIQUE 972 ) |
CHEVALLIER JOCELYNE ( ILLE ET VILAINE 35 ) |
CALCHERA ISABELLE ( PUY de DOME 63 ) |
BODET MURIEL ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 ) |
MAILLARD ANNA ( LOT 46 ) |
FOSSAT AMANDINE ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
DAGAUD ANNICK ( MORBIHAN 56 ) |
WLODARCZYK JESSICA ( DORDOGNE 24 ) |
FLAGEL MÉLANIE ( FRANCHE COMTE/039 ) |
SCHAFF JENNIFER ( BAS-RHIN 67 ) |
LECHASLES ESTELLE ( CALVADOS 14 ) |
LAFFUTEUR HÉLOÏSE ( DEUX SEVRES 79 ) |
BOUTELIER STEPHANIE ( NORD 59 ) |
DUPUY ADELINE ( GERS 32 ) |
GUEGUEN AMANDINE ( HAUTE NORMANDIE/076 ) |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE ( HAUTE SAVOIE 74 ) |
ALBENTOSA FABIENNE ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
GAUGOY SABRINA ( CHARENTE 16 ) |
DIEBOLD MARIE JOSÉ ( HAUTES ALPES 05 ) |
GRZESKOWIAK INGRID ( NIEVRE 58 ) |
NOEL SÉBASTIEN ( HAUTS DE SEINE 92 ) |
MORAUX AUDREY ( AISNE 02 ) |
LEDUC FRÉDÉRIC ( SEINE ST DENIS 93 ) |
PAPON ANGÉLIQUE ( AUVERGNE/063 ) |
BERNADAC CAROLINE ( GARD 30 ) |
MATMATI DALILA ( SAVOIE 73 ) |
JOUFFRE MARINA ( HAUTE LOIRE 43 ) |
PEYRE NELLY ( HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
NOEL SARAH ( HAUTE MARNE 52 ) |
WEBRE ANGELIQUE ( LOIR ET CHER 41 ) |
BARZIN NANCY ( MOSELLE 57 ) |
LUCAS PASCALE ( ARDENNES 08 ) |
ESCOT MARTINE ( LOIRE 42 ) |
BAUDE ALAIN ( HAUTS de FRANCE/062 ) |
BISBAU-ROBIN ELISABETH ( AQUITAINE/040 ) |
MAZEAU EMILIE ( LOIRET 45 ) |
VALAT MAUREEN ( HERAULT 34 ) |
LOVET LUDIVINE ( ALPES MARITIMES 06 ) |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE ( VAR 83 ) |
PEYRE JENNIFER ( COTE D'OR 21 ) |
MASSICOT KARINE ( INDRE 36 ) |
MOUGIN CHARLOTTE ( JURA 39 ) |
PLAN LAETITIA ( LOZERE 48 ) |
DARODES CHARLOTTE ( POITOU CHARENTES/017 ) |
BOURDIN VÉRONIQUE ( CHARENTE MARITIME 17 ) |
LEBAS SABRINA ( MANCHE 50 ) |
DESMARIS MURIEL ( AIN 01 ) |
D ISIDORO LUDIVINE ( AUVERGNE/063 ) |
MINUZZO VOLANA ( ARIEGE 09 ) |
GREMY CINDY ( CENTRE/028 ) |
THOMAS ANNIE ( HAUTE SAONE 70 ) |
BERTON MELVINE ( AUDE 11 ) |
SAINT DENIS MARIE CHRISTINE ( DROME 26 ) |
FAUVET NATHALIE ( SAONE ET LOIRE 71 ) |
SARDA MARTINE ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON/034 ) |
BROSSEAU CLAUDIE ( VENDEE 85 ) |
GALINIE VALÉRIE ( TARN 81 ) |
VISEUR GISÈLE ( PAS DE CALAIS 62 ) |
GOMES JOHANNA ( EURE 27 ) |
CANOVAS SOPHIE ( RHONE 69 ) |
DUJACQUIER ISABELLE ( CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE/008 ) |
PICHON MARTINE ( HAUTE VIENNE 87 ) |
N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | 55 | NOEL SARAH SALARIS GIANNI ( CD HAUTE MARNE 52) |
Perdant en Quart | 116 | MODESTE THÉRÉSE CALDERONI ALEXANDRE ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | 36 | VALAT MAUREEN VILLARET JEAN ( CD HERAULT 34) |
Perdant en 8ème | 20 | BELLONIE BRENDA BELLONIE JOSEPH ( CD CORREZE 19) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | 37 | ROUX CHARLOTTE SANCHEZ SÉBASTIEN ( CD HERAULT 34) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | 49 | MAILLARD ANNA CORTES SIMON ( CD LOT 46) |
Perdant en 8ème | 119 | BAUDE ALAIN GONZALEZ GARCIA CATHERINE ( HAUTS de FRANCE) |
Perdant 32 ème | 25 | PERAIS ELODIE PICON JULIEN ( CD DOUBS 25) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | 84 | GALINIE VALÉRIE FONTANA CÉDRIC ( CD TARN 81) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | 99 | MAZZONI OLIVIA MARCIALIS JULIEN ( CD CORSE DU SUD 2A) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | 44 | WEBRE ANGELIQUE DUPUY LOIC ( CD LOIR ET CHER 41) |
Perdant 32 ème | 67 | ANGEL CHRISTOPHE SUPERVIELLE MICHELLE ( CD PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | 52 | BERLIN SANDRA AILLERIE DANIEL ( CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | 97 | MAURIZE ISABELLE COUSINEAU STEVE ( CD VAL DE MARNE 94) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | 127 | PAPON ANGÉLIQUE RAYNE NICOLAS ( AUVERGNE) |
Perdant en Quart | 65 | VISEUR GISÈLE PULIGA JOHNY ( CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) |
Perdant 32 ème | 19 | JACQUET VANESSA RENAULT STÉPHANE ( CD CHER 18) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | 114 | DARODES CHARLOTTE FELTAIN RICHARD ( POITOU CHARENTES) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | 122 | FERREIRA PRYSCILLA MOAL OLIVIER ( BRETAGNE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | 13 | FOSSAT AMANDINE BLANCHE CYRILLE ( CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
Perdant 32 ème | 29 | BOURRIAUD CAROLINE LE COEUR STÉPHANE ( CD FINISTERE 29) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | 95 | NOEL SÉBASTIEN GUILLOTTE SÉVERINE ( CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92) |
Perdant 16 ème | 2 | MORAUX AUDREY POULAIN STÉPHANE ( CD AISNE 02) |
Perdant 32 ème | 40 | SOUTIF CLAUDINE LOUIS JACQUES ( CD INDRE ET LOIRE 37) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | 104 | FALCI SANDRINE DOSSER NICOLAS ( ALSACE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | 74 | FAUVET NATHALIE MILEI PASCAL ( CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) |
Perdant en 8ème | 123 | GREMY CINDY QUINTAIS PHILIPPE ( CENTRE) |
Perdant en 8ème | 98 | DENIAU PHILIPPE BOYER EMMANUELLE ( CD VAL D'OISE 95) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | 124 | DUJACQUIER ISABELLE LAURENT FREDERIC ( CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) |
Perdant 32 ème | 86 | SAUNIER CHRISTINE ROCHER DYLAN ( CD VAR 83) |
Perdant Finale | 50 | NEVETON MARIE THÉRÈSE MORENO JOSÉ ( CD LOT ET GARONNE 47) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | 110 | HOCHARD MARIE-THÉRÈSE CUESTA SÉBASTIEN ( PICARDIE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | 63 | BONNAY VÉRONIQUE RAFFAULT ANTHONY ( CD OISE 60) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | 6 | LOVET LUDIVINE N'GUYEN VAN LAURENT ( CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
Perdant 32 ème | 66 | BANDIERA AUDREY COURTINAT DIDIER ( CD PUY de DOME 63) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | 21 | PEYRE JENNIFER BRICOUT BENJAMIN ( CD COTE D'OR 21) |
Perdant 32 ème | 105 | PLATEAU SYLVIE VARAS ANGEL (FILS) ( ILE DE FRANCE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | 90 | PICHON MARTINE VILLEGIER GILLES ( CD HAUTE VIENNE 87) |
Perdant 16 ème | 115 | BISBAU-ROBIN ELISABETH VIGNES FREDERIC ( AQUITAINE) |
Perdant 32 ème | 22 | FRIGARA DAISY LE MARREC BRYAN ( CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | 103 | MATHELON FRANCISCA VAEIA LOTAUT ULRICK ( NLLE CALEDONIE 988) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | 128 | CALCHERA ISABELLE DAUPHANT WILLIAM ( CD PUY de DOME 63) |
Perdant 32 ème | 87 | LANGLADE ISABELLE RAYNE PHILIPPE ( CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | 61 | GRZESKOWIAK INGRID RIBEROL LIONEL ( CD NIEVRE 58) |
Perdant 16 ème | 12 | CARCELES NELLY LAGARDE CHRISTOPHE ( CD AVEYRON 12) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | 125 | SCAGLIA SÉVERINE BONVARLET KÉVIN ( CORSE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | 121 | MILANETTO LUCIE MILANETTO JOHN ( BOURGOGNE) |
Perdant 32 ème | 76 | MATMATI DALILA RIEDO ROMAIN ( CD SAVOIE 73) |
Perdant 32 ème | 7 | PESSEAT EMILIE DECHAUD ALAIN ( CD ARDECHE 07) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | 106 | SARDA MARTINE SCHATZ MICHEL ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) |
Perdant en 8ème | 38 | CHEVALLIER JOCELYNE FRONTIER ROBERT ( CD ILLE ET VILAINE 35) |
Perdant 32 ème | 23 | SIMONNET SABRINA VERGNE CHRISTOPHE ( CD CREUSE 23) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | 77 | GUERARD STÉPHANIE TYTUS DAVID ( CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74) |
Perdant 16 ème | 75 | JARDIN SISLEY ROCHER BRUNO ( CD SARTHE 72) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | 14 | ALBENTOSA FABIENNE ALBENTOSA JEAN PIERRE ( CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
Perdant 16 ème | 111 | DEBRAY PAULINE GIRARD LUDOVIC ( BASSE NORMANDIE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | 107 | MAURIE MURIEL BELLONIE AUGUSTE ( LIMOUSIN) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | 73 | THOMAS ANNIE BERTOUX LUCIEN ( CD HAUTE SAONE 70) |
Perdant 32 ème | 118 | FEREZ JOELLE SUAREZ DAVID ( RHONE ALPES) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | 24 | WLODARCZYK JESSICA BERNADET ANTHONY ( CD DORDOGNE 24) |
Perdant 32 ème | 91 | JOB ELÉNA ANDOLFATTO ANTHONY ( CD VOSGES 88) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | 45 | ESCOT MARTINE MATHELIN CHRISTOPHE ( CD LOIRE 42) |
Perdant 16 ème | 27 | GOMES JOHANNA GAMBERT ALBAN ( CD EURE 27) |
Vainqueur | 32 | CASTANIER KARINE BLIN NICOLAS ( CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | 70 | SCHAFF JENNIFER CHABERT ETIENNE ( CD BAS-RHIN 67) |
Perdant 32 ème | 54 | MAURY JONATHAN DROUHOT VÉRONIQUE ( CD MARNE 51) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | 78 | RAFFAELLI ANABELLE LESAGE THIERRY ( CD COMITE DE PARIS 75) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | 39 | MASSICOT KARINE MORGADO HUGO-MIGUEL ( CD INDRE 36) |
Perdant 32 ème | 71 | WALTOSZ MURIEL WALTOSZ GUILLAUME ( CD HAUT-RHIN 68) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | 85 | BOUE BÉATRICE BOURAS RACHID ( CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) |
Perdant 16 ème | 8 | LUCAS PASCALE VAN DE VOORDE ALAIN ( CD ARDENNES 08) |
Perdant 32 ème | 41 | VINCENT NATHALIE AMICO RENE ( CD ISERE 38) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | 17 | GAUGOY SABRINA ROUX SEBASTIEN ( CD CHARENTE 16) |
Perdant 32 ème | 108 | SALARIS CHANTAL HEMON JEAN-FRANÇOIS ( LORRAINE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | 4 | SERRA CORINNE SERRA PATRICK ( CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | 48 | MAZEAU EMILIE TREMBLEAU CHRISTOPHE ( CD LOIRET 45) |
Perdant 16 ème | 60 | BARZIN NANCY HUREAU DAMIEN ( CD MOSELLE 57) |
Perdant en 8ème | 102 | LEE-SONG-YIN EMELINE PARAVEMAN HENRI FRED ( CR LA REUNION 974) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | 9 | MINUZZO VOLANA DELAURIER JEAN PAUL ( CD ARIEGE 09) |
Perdant 32 ème | 69 | NICOLAU AURORE DERRION PIERRE - RÉMY ( CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | 34 | DUPUY ADELINE LEROUX HERVÉ ( CD GERS 32) |
Perdant 32 ème | 43 | DESCLAUX-BIZ CAROLINE FUMERON JÉRÔME ( CD LANDES 40) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | 112 | GUEGUEN AMANDINE SCOUBART CÉDRIC ( HAUTE NORMANDIE) |
Perdant 32 ème | 58 | WOISARD JESSICA MICHEL FRÉDÉRIC ( CD MEUSE 55) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | 117 | BODET MURIEL BODET FREDERIC ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
Perdant 16 ème | 53 | LEBAS SABRINA HOLLEY THIBAULT ( CD MANCHE 50) |
Perdant 32 ème | 16 | KAYA CHRISTINE VESCHAMBRE STÉPHANE ( CD CANTAL 15) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | 56 | DUVAL CELINE VOISINE WILLY ( CD MAYENNE 53) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | 120 | D ISIDORO LUDIVINE GALLEGO AURÉLIEN ( AUVERGNE) |
Perdant 16 ème | 89 | HOUSSEAU VANESSA KOPEC JEROME ( CD VIENNE 86) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | 33 | PEYRE NELLY GOMES CHRISTOPHE ( CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
Perdant 16 ème | 47 | COAT CÉLINE SAVE JONATHAN ( CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | 126 | FLAGEL MÉLANIE TABOURET DJANGO ( FRANCHE COMTE) |
Perdant 16 ème | 5 | DIEBOLD MARIE JOSÉ ALEIXO ADÉLINO ( CD HAUTES ALPES 05) |
Perdant 32 ème | 100 | GERMAIN MARIE ANGÈLE SANTINI PHILIPPE ( CD HAUTE CORSE 2B) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | 35 | AUBRY MICKAËL LARRAT NATHALIE ( CD GIRONDE 33) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | 59 | DAGAUD ANNICK MILLET NICOLAS ( CD MORBIHAN 56) |
Perdant en 8ème | 83 | DELOISON MELANIE BOSCHER PASCAL ( CD SOMME 80) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | 11 | BERTON MELVINE VILLE MICHEL ( CD AUDE 11) |
Perdant en Quart | 109 | STOKER FABIENNE LELLOUCHE KEVIN ( MIDI PYRENEES) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | 72 | CANOVAS SOPHIE LOY MICHEL ( CD RHONE 69) |
Perdant 32 ème | 113 | DURANTEAU MARIE-NOËLLE HEISSAT ANGELO ( PAYS DE LA LOIRE) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | 31 | FAUREL ALEXANDRE DEON VALÉRIE ( CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | 18 | BOURDIN VÉRONIQUE VERGNE PATRICK ( CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17) |
Perdant 16 ème | 10 | HAUSS GAËLLE STANEGRIE YOANN ( CD AUBE 10) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | 26 | SAINT DENIS MARIE CHRISTINE YOU SAKUN ( CD DROME 26) |
Perdant 32 ème | 79 | GUILLOTIN STÉPHANIE COUSIN YOHAN ( CD SEINE MARITIME 76) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | 96 | LEDUC FRÉDÉRIC LEDUC STÉPHANIE ( CD SEINE ST DENIS 93) |
Perdant 32 ème | 57 | SOLTNER JENNIFER ROSE FRÉDÉRIC ( CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | 51 | PLAN LAETITIA VANDYCKE DIDIER ( CD LOZERE 48) |
Perdant 32 ème | 101 | FLAVIER NATHANAEL ALCIDE-AVITUS JIMMY ( CD MARTINIQUE 972) |
Perdant 16 ème | 81 | VENTURA JUAN ANDREATTA SOPHIE ( CD YVELINES 78) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | 94 | PRIVAT PASCAL LAMOUREUX NADINE ( CD ESSONNE 91) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | 82 | LAFFUTEUR HÉLOÏSE POIZAC PATRICK ( CD DEUX SEVRES 79) |
Perdant 32 ème | 93 | LEO IDA SUREDA THIERRY ( CD TERRITOIRE BELFORT 90) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | 30 | BERNADAC CAROLINE RODES ERIC ( CD GARD 30) |
Perdant 16 ème | 1 | DESMARIS MURIEL MURGIA CÉDRIC ( CD AIN 01) |
Perdant 32 ème | 64 | DEL RIO SONIA GALLET FREDERIC ( CD ORNE 61) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | 92 | DEVILAINE-BOUQUET NATHALIE SAUVETRE ERIC ( CD YONNE 89) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | 46 | JOUFFRE MARINA JOUFFRE THOMAS ( CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) |
Perdant 32 ème | 88 | BROSSEAU CLAUDIE TISSERON DAVID ( CD VENDEE 85) |
Perdant 32 ème | 80 | CROCHARD CHRISTOPHE ZANZUCCHI SANDRINE ( CD SEINE ET MARNE 77) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | 3 | PESEYRE EDWIGE DELAGE OLIVIER ( CD ALLIER 03) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | 62 | BOUTELIER STEPHANIE BOUTELIER ARNAUD ( CD NORD 59) |
Perdant en 8ème | 28 | LANGLAIS DELPHINE BUISSON JEROME ( CD EURE ET LOIR 28) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP | 68 | COLLADO SANDRA BETETA BRICE ( CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | 15 | LECHASLES ESTELLE ALIX DAMIEN ( CD CALVADOS 14) |
Perdant en Quart | 42 | MOUGIN CHARLOTTE MARAUX JULIEN ( CD JURA 39) |
Perdant 16 ème |