Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BERLIER STEPHANE ROUQUIE PHILIPPE FERRAND JEAN-MICHEL ( MIDI PYRENEES/031 ) |
LACROIX HENRI LE BOURSICAUD BRUNO LOY MICHEL ( RHONE 69 ) |
13 - 9 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BERLIER STEPHANE ROUQUIE PHILIPPE FERRAND JEAN-MICHEL ( MIDI PYRENEES/031 ) |
DIOT RICHARD DEMUTH VINCENT MORGADO HUGO-MIGUEL ( INDRE 36 ) |
13 - 8 |
LACROIX HENRI LE BOURSICAUD BRUNO LOY MICHEL ( RHONE 69 ) |
BODET FREDERIC LEYDET FRANCIS BENEFISSA KADER ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DATH STÉPHANE MANGIANTINI STÉPHANE MURACCIOLI FRANÇOIS ( HAUTE CORSE 2B ) |
BODET FREDERIC LEYDET FRANCIS BENEFISSA KADER ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
8 - 13 |
DIOT RICHARD DEMUTH VINCENT MORGADO HUGO-MIGUEL ( INDRE 36 ) |
CORTES SIMON GASPARINI MATTHIEU DA CUNHA SÉBASTIEN ( LOT 46 ) |
13 - 9 |
BERLIER STEPHANE ROUQUIE PHILIPPE FERRAND JEAN-MICHEL ( MIDI PYRENEES/031 ) |
DELOM GÉRARD BENONI PIERRE DUCHEIN PHILIPPE ( MIDI PYRENEES/032 ) |
13 - 2 |
LACROIX HENRI LE BOURSICAUD BRUNO LOY MICHEL ( RHONE 69 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN PHILIPSON KEVIN DUBOIS ANTOINE ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/083 ) |
13 - 12 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ROBION JACQUES RIDEL JULIEN BLANCHARD MICKAEL ( LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44 ) |
BODET FREDERIC LEYDET FRANCIS BENEFISSA KADER ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
3 - 13 |
CORTES SIMON GASPARINI MATTHIEU DA CUNHA SÉBASTIEN ( LOT 46 ) |
CHARLET ALAIN DUMONT LAURENT SEIGLLER EDOUARD ( ARDECHE 07 ) |
13 - 10 |
DIOT RICHARD DEMUTH VINCENT MORGADO HUGO-MIGUEL ( INDRE 36 ) |
BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE CHACON RÉGIS LEONARD DOMINIQUE ( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 ) |
13 - 11 |
VITALONE VINCENT LUIGI VAYSSETTES JEROME COUBES OLIVIER ( TARN 81 ) |
DATH STÉPHANE MANGIANTINI STÉPHANE MURACCIOLI FRANÇOIS ( HAUTE CORSE 2B ) |
5 - 13 |
JONQUAIS DOMINIQUE PIERROT GEZIM HANOTTE ERIC ( YVELINES 78 ) |
BERLIER STEPHANE ROUQUIE PHILIPPE FERRAND JEAN-MICHEL ( MIDI PYRENEES/031 ) |
4 - 13 |
CASSAGNE LAURENT ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE GOMBERT DAVID ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON/011 ) |
LACROIX HENRI LE BOURSICAUD BRUNO LOY MICHEL ( RHONE 69 ) |
8 - 13 |
DELOM GÉRARD BENONI PIERRE DUCHEIN PHILIPPE ( MIDI PYRENEES/032 ) |
FAZZINO CHRISTIAN OLMOS DENIS PAILHERET FRÉDÉRIC ( ALLIER 03 ) |
13 - 6 |
FOUILLARD THIERRY BASTARDY JÉRÔME PAOLINI SERGE ( AUDE 11 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN PHILIPSON KEVIN DUBOIS ANTOINE ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/083 ) |
9 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
GREFFIER JÉRÔME DAVY OLIVIER ANTOINE LILIAN ( MAINE ET LOIRE 49 ) |
VITALONE VINCENT LUIGI VAYSSETTES JEROME COUBES OLIVIER ( TARN 81 ) |
GIRE BRUNO DURAND STÉPHANE BECHON CHRISTOPHE ( AUVERGNE/043 ) |
LACROIX HENRI LE BOURSICAUD BRUNO LOY MICHEL ( RHONE 69 ) |
KERDJOU ABDEL MALEK GASSA RABIA PEYRON MICKAËL ( RHONE ALPES/026 ) |
ROBION JACQUES RIDEL JULIEN BLANCHARD MICKAEL ( LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44 ) |
MILEI PASCAL BRANCATO NICOLAS COUDERC PATRICK ( SAONE ET LOIRE 71 ) |
DELOM GÉRARD BENONI PIERRE DUCHEIN PHILIPPE ( MIDI PYRENEES/032 ) |
DESPAUX CLAUDE MAILLOLS SERGE ROUCOLLE JEAN MICHEL ( GERS 32 ) |
BODET FREDERIC LEYDET FRANCIS BENEFISSA KADER ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
CORTES SIMON GASPARINI MATTHIEU DA CUNHA SÉBASTIEN ( LOT 46 ) |
ALVAREZ JOACHIM CHARLOT CYRIL FICHET EMMANUEL ( INDRE ET LOIRE 37 ) |
CASSAGNE LAURENT ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE GOMBERT DAVID ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON/011 ) |
USAI DOMINIQUE FOURNIE ROMAIN DURK MAISON ( PUY de DOME 63 ) |
CARAGOL BRUNO REYES ANTOINE REYES MICHEL ( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 ) |
BERLIER STEPHANE ROUQUIE PHILIPPE FERRAND JEAN-MICHEL ( MIDI PYRENEES/031 ) |
LIEBALLE MICKAEL HELFRID PIERRE BAPTISTE CHARLES ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
JONQUAIS DOMINIQUE PIERROT GEZIM HANOTTE ERIC ( YVELINES 78 ) |
ROUGE DOMINIQUE ROUGE DAVID DESBEAUX JEAN-CLAUDE ( MIDI PYRENEES/082 ) |
DATH STÉPHANE MANGIANTINI STÉPHANE MURACCIOLI FRANÇOIS ( HAUTE CORSE 2B ) |
FOUILLARD THIERRY BASTARDY JÉRÔME PAOLINI SERGE ( AUDE 11 ) |
LECONTE DYLAN POTIER JEROME DELCROIX DAVID ( NORD 59 ) |
RIVIERE FERNAND SIMON PEREZ PHILIPPE HERVO PATRICK ( ALPES MARITIMES 06 ) |
BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE CHACON RÉGIS LEONARD DOMINIQUE ( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN PHILIPSON KEVIN DUBOIS ANTOINE ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/083 ) |
VILFROY PATRICK PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL RENAUD BENGI ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 ) |
LAURENT FREDERIC BESONHEZ ALEXANDRE WARSCOTTE JANY ( ARDENNES 08 ) |
FAZZINO CHRISTIAN OLMOS DENIS PAILHERET FRÉDÉRIC ( ALLIER 03 ) |
DIOT RICHARD DEMUTH VINCENT MORGADO HUGO-MIGUEL ( INDRE 36 ) |
BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY JALAL KARIM MONTABRU PATRICE ( NIEVRE 58 ) |
CHARLET ALAIN DUMONT LAURENT SEIGLLER EDOUARD ( ARDECHE 07 ) |
VILLE MICHEL ADEL ALAIN SERRES LAURENT ( AUDE 11 ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
BODET FREDERIC LEYDET FRANCIS BENEFISSA KADER ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
Office |
DESPAUX CLAUDE MAILLOLS SERGE ROUCOLLE JEAN MICHEL ( GERS 32 ) |
Office |
VILLE MICHEL ADEL ALAIN SERRES LAURENT ( AUDE 11 ) |
Office |
RIVIERE FERNAND SIMON PEREZ PHILIPPE HERVO PATRICK ( ALPES MARITIMES 06 ) |
Office |
JONQUAIS DOMINIQUE PIERROT GEZIM HANOTTE ERIC ( YVELINES 78 ) |
Office |
CASSAGNE LAURENT ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE GOMBERT DAVID ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON/011 ) |
Office |
LIEBALLE MICKAEL HELFRID PIERRE BAPTISTE CHARLES ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
Office |
VITALONE VINCENT LUIGI VAYSSETTES JEROME COUBES OLIVIER ( TARN 81 ) |
Office |
LECONTE DYLAN POTIER JEROME DELCROIX DAVID ( NORD 59 ) |
Office |
MILEI PASCAL BRANCATO NICOLAS COUDERC PATRICK ( SAONE ET LOIRE 71 ) |
Office |
DIOT RICHARD DEMUTH VINCENT MORGADO HUGO-MIGUEL ( INDRE 36 ) |
Office |
DELOM GÉRARD BENONI PIERRE DUCHEIN PHILIPPE ( MIDI PYRENEES/032 ) |
Office |
CHARLET ALAIN DUMONT LAURENT SEIGLLER EDOUARD ( ARDECHE 07 ) |
Office |
FOUILLARD THIERRY BASTARDY JÉRÔME PAOLINI SERGE ( AUDE 11 ) |
Office |
ROBION JACQUES RIDEL JULIEN BLANCHARD MICKAEL ( LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44 ) |
Office |
KERDJOU ABDEL MALEK GASSA RABIA PEYRON MICKAËL ( RHONE ALPES/026 ) |
Office |
DATH STÉPHANE MANGIANTINI STÉPHANE MURACCIOLI FRANÇOIS ( HAUTE CORSE 2B ) |
PERRY NICOLAS MORENO JOSEPH CANO JEAN ANTOINE ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
LIOBET XAVIER LURAC STÉPHANE D'ANNUNZIO STÉPHANE ( ILE DE FRANCE/077 ) |
LAURENT FREDERIC BESONHEZ ALEXANDRE WARSCOTTE JANY ( ARDENNES 08 ) |
GIRE BRUNO DURAND STÉPHANE BECHON CHRISTOPHE ( AUVERGNE/043 ) |
DORIGNY OLIVIER TEIXEIRA VALENTIN MAIGA OUSMANE ( YVELINES 78 ) |
BERLIER STEPHANE ROUQUIE PHILIPPE FERRAND JEAN-MICHEL ( MIDI PYRENEES/031 ) |
GAUBIAC JULIEN SCHATZ JOSEPH ROMAN MATHIEU ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON/030 ) |
CORTES SIMON GASPARINI MATTHIEU DA CUNHA SÉBASTIEN ( LOT 46 ) |
CHANAS CHRISTOPHE REBOTTARO MARTIAL BAILLY CHRISTOPHE ( CHER 18 ) |
TOURNADRE OLIVIER SAUVADET FRANÇOIS GAUTHIER HUGO ( PUY de DOME 63 ) |
BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY JALAL KARIM MONTABRU PATRICE ( NIEVRE 58 ) |
CARAGOL BRUNO REYES ANTOINE REYES MICHEL ( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 ) |
VARAS ANTOINE PILEWSKI SYLVAIN LAMARRE LAURENT ( SEINE ET MARNE 77 ) |
BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE CHACON RÉGIS LEONARD DOMINIQUE ( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 ) |
LUCIEN EMMANUEL QUINTAIS PHILIPPE SUCHAUD PHILIPPE ( CENTRE/028 ) |
CAILLAUD PIERRE DELORME DARIO TRAVERS DAVID ( PAYS DE LA LOIRE/053 ) |
GREFFIER JÉRÔME DAVY OLIVIER ANTOINE LILIAN ( MAINE ET LOIRE 49 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN PHILIPSON KEVIN DUBOIS ANTOINE ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/083 ) |
LACROIX SEBASTIEN CHAMPIGNEUL-CAUTANT KENNY ZULIAN THIERRY ( HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
BOUQUET FRANCK CHAUSSEPIED DIDIER PIGNON JEAN FRANCOIS ( CHARENTE MARITIME 17 ) |
USAI DOMINIQUE FOURNIE ROMAIN DURK MAISON ( PUY de DOME 63 ) |
UYTTERHAEGEN GEORGES MARION KEVIN BLAU FRANCK ( NORD 59 ) |
ROUGE DOMINIQUE ROUGE DAVID DESBEAUX JEAN-CLAUDE ( MIDI PYRENEES/082 ) |
VILFROY PATRICK PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL RENAUD BENGI ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 ) |
AMAYA JOSEPH GAYRAUD GILLES KASBARIAN FREDERIC ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 ) |
XISTO JEAN-MICHEL ROSSI FABIANO CLAUDY WINTER ( HAUTE SAONE 70 ) |
ALVAREZ JOACHIM CHARLOT CYRIL FICHET EMMANUEL ( INDRE ET LOIRE 37 ) |
FELTAIN EDDY LAMOUR JULIEN OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS ( CHARENTE 16 ) |
LACROIX HENRI LE BOURSICAUD BRUNO LOY MICHEL ( RHONE 69 ) |
FAZZINO CHRISTIAN OLMOS DENIS PAILHERET FRÉDÉRIC ( ALLIER 03 ) |
HAGENBOURGER ANTHONY D'URSO VINCENT EISENHAUER JOHNNY ( LORRAINE/057 ) |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
FELTAIN EDDY ( CHARENTE 16 ) |
DUPONT THIERRY ( VOSGES 88 ) |
VERDON CEDRIC ( VENDEE 85 ) |
BODET FREDERIC ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
VILLE MICHEL ( AUDE 11 ) |
AHAMADI INZOUDINE ( MAYOTTE 976 ) |
ROUGE DOMINIQUE ( MIDI PYRENEES/082 ) |
MALEFILATE SÉFO ( BRETAGNE/056 ) |
MILEI PASCAL ( SAONE ET LOIRE 71 ) |
DELAURIER JEAN PAUL ( ARIEGE 09 ) |
PERRY NICOLAS ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
DERUEDA PIERRE ( PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64 ) |
CAILLAUD PIERRE ( PAYS DE LA LOIRE/053 ) |
ARNAUDEAU ANTHONY ( POITOU CHARENTES/017 ) |
QUAGLIERI FLORIAN ( AUDE 11 ) |
VILFROY PATRICK ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 ) |
MICHEZ GUILLAUME ( SOMME 80 ) |
VARAS ANTOINE ( SEINE ET MARNE 77 ) |
VENIANT NATHANAËL ( YONNE 89 ) |
CORTES SIMON ( LOT 46 ) |
BEKRAR FARID ( HERAULT 34 ) |
LACROIX SEBASTIEN ( HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
HAGENBOURGER ANTHONY ( LORRAINE/057 ) |
ANDRE ADRIEN ( MEUSE 55 ) |
SAVARY SÉBASTIEN ( HAUTE VIENNE 87 ) |
GIRE BRUNO ( AUVERGNE/043 ) |
BORDES JEAN JACQUES ( AQUITAINE/047 ) |
CHANAS CHRISTOPHE ( CHER 18 ) |
CHARLET ALAIN ( ARDECHE 07 ) |
PERINGALE JEAN ( VAR 83 ) |
PERE FREDERIC ( HAUTES PYRENEES 65 ) |
LACROIX HENRI ( RHONE 69 ) |
ALAZAY JÉRÉMY ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/084 ) |
FOUILLARD THIERRY ( AUDE 11 ) |
LANGLAIS MATHIEU ( GIRONDE 33 ) |
ROBION JACQUES ( LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44 ) |
HERAULT FREDERIC ( MAYENNE 53 ) |
UYTTERHAEGEN GEORGES ( NORD 59 ) |
VANG STÉPHANE ( RHONE 69 ) |
DORIGNY OLIVIER ( YVELINES 78 ) |
ROCHER BRUNO ( SARTHE 72 ) |
LIOBET XAVIER ( ILE DE FRANCE/077 ) |
LAURENT FREDERIC ( ARDENNES 08 ) |
FELTAIN RICHARD ( CHARENTE MARITIME 17 ) |
VIALLE THIERRY ( ARDECHE 07 ) |
JONQUAIS DOMINIQUE ( YVELINES 78 ) |
SCHMITT CHARLES ( HTE GARONNE 31 ) |
LUCIEN EMMANUEL ( CENTRE/028 ) |
DEGLIESPOSTI FRANÇOIS ( CORSE/200 ) |
LIEBALLE MICKAEL ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
BOUQUET FRANCK ( CHARENTE MARITIME 17 ) |
BOUGLIONI TONY ( MOSELLE 57 ) |
DESPAUX CLAUDE ( GERS 32 ) |
FRONT JÉRÔME ( SEINE ST DENIS 93 ) |
DEBARD DAVID ( TARN 81 ) |
VITALONE VINCENT LUIGI ( TARN 81 ) |
FAZZINO CHRISTIAN ( ALLIER 03 ) |
ALCIDE-AVITUS JIMMY ( MARTINIQUE 972 ) |
DIOT RICHARD ( INDRE 36 ) |
BENACQUISTA ANTHONY ( LORRAINE/057 ) |
BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE ( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 ) |
JOURDAN PASCAL ( CALVADOS 14 ) |
YVANES FABRICE ( BAS-RHIN 67 ) |
TOURNADRE OLIVIER ( PUY de DOME 63 ) |
BARRABES BERTRAND ( AQUITAINE/033 ) |
KERDJOU ABDEL MALEK ( RHONE ALPES/026 ) |
BERLIER STEPHANE ( MIDI PYRENEES/031 ) |
BONNET SYLVAIN ( ALPES MARITIMES 06 ) |
ALVAN FRÉDÉRIC ( CORSE DU SUD 2A ) |
GREFFIER JÉRÔME ( MAINE ET LOIRE 49 ) |
GAUBIAC JULIEN ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON/030 ) |
RIO ROBIN ( VAR 83 ) |
AMAYA JOSEPH ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 ) |
MANCELON GÉRARD ( FINISTERE 29 ) |
MARTINEZ FRANCK ( BOUCHES du RHONE 13 ) |
LECONTE DYLAN ( NORD 59 ) |
HYVON DAVID ( COTES D'ARMOR 22 ) |
RIVIERE FERNAND SIMON ( ALPES MARITIMES 06 ) |
DELOM GÉRARD ( MIDI PYRENEES/032 ) |
ASGARALY STÉPHANE ( CR LA REUNION 974/974 ) |
DATH STÉPHANE ( HAUTE CORSE 2B ) |
TOAFATAVAO KALÉPO ( NLLE CALEDONIE 988/988 ) |
DEMOLIS JACQUES ( HAUTE SAVOIE 74 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/083 ) |
PAOLINI DAVID ( HERAULT 34 ) |
XISTO JEAN-MICHEL ( HAUTE SAONE 70 ) |
USAI DOMINIQUE ( PUY de DOME 63 ) |
MALTERRE THIERRY ( CREUSE 23 ) |
GUEGUEN YANNICK ( LANDES 40 ) |
BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY ( NIEVRE 58 ) |
STIEVENART PHILIPPE ( GARD 30 ) |
CASSAGNE LAURENT ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON/011 ) |
LAUMAIN ANGE ( AUBE 10 ) |
CARAGOL BRUNO ( PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66 ) |
MARRA JEAN-PIERRE ( ALSACE/068 ) |
ALVAREZ JOACHIM ( INDRE ET LOIRE 37 ) |
N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | 52 | LACROIX SEBASTIEN CHAMPIGNEUL-CAUTANT KENNY ZULIAN THIERRY ( CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
Perdant Cadrage | 105 | VANG STÉPHANE FROMENT BENOÎT PITALOT TUGDUAL ( CD RHONE 69) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 66 | DA SILVA LUIS GIOVANNINI FREDERIC SECRETANT ALAIN ( CD JURA 39) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | 186 | DASNIAS ERIC ROBERT JEAN-LUC BOUDRIE ERIC ( CENTRE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | 53 | DESPAUX CLAUDE MAILLOLS SERGE ROUCOLLE JEAN MICHEL ( CD GERS 32) |
Perdant en 16ème | 168 | CAILLAUD PIERRE DELORME DARIO TRAVERS DAVID ( PAYS DE LA LOIRE) |
Perdant Cadrage | 160 | TRASSOUDAINE JEROME GIMENEZ WILLIAM GIMENEZ JEAN-PIERRE ( LIMOUSIN) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | 21 | GIUSTINIANI JEAN DOMINIQUE SANTIAGO BASTIEN BAUDAIN LUC ( CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | 24 | LIEBALLE MICKAEL HELFRID PIERRE BAPTISTE CHARLES ( CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
Perdant en 16ème | 65 | CLOT ROMAIN GONON CLAUDE SAYSAVATH FRANCOIS ( CD ISERE 38) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | 97 | TOURNADRE OLIVIER SAUVADET FRANÇOIS GAUTHIER HUGO ( CD PUY de DOME 63) |
Perdant Cadrage | 79 | VILLETTE PAUL VILLETTE ERIC VESVAL BENJAMIN ( CD MANCHE 50) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | 119 | MICHEZ GUILLAUME MICHEZ ERIC REVEILLON ERIC ( CD SOMME 80) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 6 | POURROY ROBERT CHAMPEAU CLAUDE GALLAND STÉPHANE ( CD HAUTES ALPES 05) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | 12 | VIALLE THIERRY VIALLE THOMAS VIALLE MATHIEU ( CD ARDECHE 07) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 61 | LABBE ERWAN DEME MICKAËL AMICE ANTOINE ( CD ILLE ET VILAINE 35) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | 93 | DEVERRE GILLES FAUVEAU JEAN-PIERRE FAUVEAU JEAN-PIERRE ( CD ORNE 61) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | 139 | FRONT JÉRÔME DEHON STEPHANE PEREZ ALEXANDRE ( CD SEINE ST DENIS 93) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 17 | QUAGLIERI FLORIAN BERGNES YVES ZENNOUI MOHAMED ( CD AUDE 11) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 95 | SALOMON JEAN-LOUIS GENILLIER FABRICE IGONIN JÉRÔME ( CD PUY de DOME 63) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | 10 | CHIONI JEAN-PHILIPPE CANO ANTOINE RIZO DANIEL ( CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | 78 | GREFFIER JÉRÔME DAVY OLIVIER ANTOINE LILIAN ( CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49) |
Perdant en 16ème | 64 | JACQUET JEAN-CLAUDE COIRATON FABIEN BELLONI MICHEL ( CD ISERE 38) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | 142 | ALVAN FRÉDÉRIC GUIGLI OLIVIER NESA GABRIEL ( CD CORSE DU SUD 2A) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 63 | ALVAREZ JOACHIM CHARLOT CYRIL FICHET EMMANUEL ( CD INDRE ET LOIRE 37) |
Perdant en 16ème | 46 | STIEVENART PHILIPPE MATRAGLIA LAURENT MULETA PATRICK ( CD GARD 30) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 112 | DHEILLY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE FERRE GEORGES MARTINEZ PASCAL ( CD COMITE DE PARIS 75) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | 181 | BESSIRARD CYRIL HASDENTEUFEL GREGORY COUSIN SEBASTIEN ( HAUTS de FRANCE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | 11 | CHARLET ALAIN DUMONT LAURENT SEIGLLER EDOUARD ( CD ARDECHE 07) |
Perdant en 8ème | 81 | GERARDOT EMMANUEL SALARIS GIANNI NAULOT PATRICE ( CD HAUTE MARNE 52) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | 34 | REMONDINI FRANCIS THEVENOT ERIC BEAUMUNIER CHRISTIAN ( CD COTE D'OR 21) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | 8 | BONNET SYLVAIN PIMENOFF JEAN-MARC FERRERO OLIVIER ( CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 74 | CORTES SIMON GASPARINI MATTHIEU DA CUNHA SÉBASTIEN ( CD LOT 46) |
Perdant en Quart | 126 | FERRERO THIERRY PETITJEAN FRANCK GUILLEMAT THIERRY ( CD VAR 83) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | 94 | BAUDE ALAIN VASSEUR HERVÉ PARAIN STÉPHANE ( CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | 89 | BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY JALAL KARIM MONTABRU PATRICE ( CD NIEVRE 58) |
Perdant en 16ème | 128 | CHARANCON STEPHANE GUILLIEN STÉPHANE GASTALDI CHRISTOPHE ( CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | 96 | USAI DOMINIQUE FOURNIE ROMAIN DURK MAISON ( CD PUY de DOME 63) |
Perdant en 16ème | 67 | GUEGUEN YANNICK BELLIARD THIERRY BOUCHOT THIERRY ( CD LANDES 40) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 33 | FAURE FREDERIC DUMEZ GÉRARD VIARD LAURENT ( CD CORREZE 19) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | 55 | LANGLAIS MATHIEU LANGLAIS STÉPHANE NADAUD LAURENT ( CD GIRONDE 33) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 184 | DUMONT FRANCOIS BRUET PASCAL DELIN FRANCK ( BOURGOGNE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | 50 | HERNANDEZ PATRICK SOLER PHILIPPE ZATON THIERRY ( CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | 90 | UYTTERHAEGEN GEORGES MARION KEVIN BLAU FRANCK ( CD NORD 59) |
Perdant Cadrage | 155 | AUBERT ROGER LANSINI CÉDRIC BEAUTOUR TOM CLIFF ( ILE DE FRANCE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | 164 | BERLIER STEPHANE ROUQUIE PHILIPPE FERRAND JEAN-MICHEL ( MIDI PYRENEES) |
Vainqueur | 133 | SAVARY SÉBASTIEN SARRASIN DAVID MARTIN ARNAUD ( CD HAUTE VIENNE 87) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 43 | DECHATRE ANGELO DECHATRE MARCO POUYMEMBRAT PHILIPPE ( CD FINISTERE 29) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | 172 | BORDES JEAN JACQUES REAL ALAIN QUIROGA JORDAN ( AQUITAINE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 83 | ZIMMERMANN OLIVIER CLERC NOËL LESSARD LAURENT ( CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | 156 | CASSAGNE LAURENT ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE GOMBERT DAVID ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) |
Perdant en 8ème | 149 | MAIE ALAIN FABRICE TUIVAI DIDIER TUIVAI PETELO ( WALLIS ET FUTUNA) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | 190 | LUCIEN EMMANUEL QUINTAIS PHILIPPE SUCHAUD PHILIPPE ( CENTRE) |
Perdant Cadrage | 32 | VINCENT ERIC VINCENT YANN BELLONIE JOSEPH ( CD CORREZE 19) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | 99 | PERE FREDERIC TREY DAVID LASSALLE KEAWIN ( CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 77 | BOREL VINCENT BOREL STÉPHANE BOREL XAVIER ( CD LOZERE 48) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | 171 | BARRABES BERTRAND GALLION ALAIN GALLION JÉRÉMY ( AQUITAINE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 71 | BOUDON JEAN NOËL CHANSON AYMERIC GINHAC GRÉGORY ( CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | 5 | LUCIANI PHILIPPE SAPONE JOSEPH AYMES MICHEL ( CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | 102 | YVANES FABRICE DOSSER NICOLAS GRASSI YOANN ( CD BAS-RHIN 67) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 57 | BEKRAR FARID HOFFMANN ELIE DURAND DAVY ( CD HERAULT 34) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 169 | ARNAUDEAU ANTHONY MONIER JEROME JOUSSEAUME SEBASTIEN ( POITOU CHARENTES) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 189 | REINHARDT DAVID PRUD'HOMME FÉLIX PRUD'HOMME KÉVIN ( FRANCHE COMTE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | 122 | FAUREL PAUL FAUREL ALFRED MAZAS PHILIPPE ( CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | 183 | PATRUNO DOMINIQUE JUDON LILIAN DAUPHANT WILLIAM ( AUVERGNE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | 125 | RIO ROBIN MOLINAS FERNAND ROBINEAU STÉPHANE ( CD VAR 83) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 123 | SENAC JÉROME MATA SÉBASTIEN RAYGADE FRÉDÉRIC ( CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | 145 | ALCIDE-AVITUS JIMMY GIBON JOËL LOIAL RUDDY ( CD MARTINIQUE 972) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 162 | HAGENBOURGER ANTHONY D'URSO VINCENT EISENHAUER JOHNNY ( LORRAINE) |
Perdant Cadrage | 113 | QUESNOT JONATHAN DIAS TONY DETOUCHE MICHEL ( CD SEINE MARITIME 76) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | 129 | BASTET YANNICK GENDRAU PASCAL GRANGEON DIMITRY ( CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | 120 | VITALONE VINCENT LUIGI VAYSSETTES JEROME COUBES OLIVIER ( CD TARN 81) |
Perdant en 8ème | 84 | ANDRE ADRIEN EICHELBERGER JULIEN LALEVEE THIERRY ( CD MEUSE 55) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 70 | FOURNIT HERVÉ GARNON YANN GARNON ERIC ( CD LOIRE 42) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | 38 | PICON GÉRARD ALMEIDA JEAN-PHILIPPE DEMELAY MICHAËL ( CD DOUBS 25) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | 163 | DELOM GÉRARD BENONI PIERRE DUCHEIN PHILIPPE ( MIDI PYRENEES) |
Perdant en Quart | 35 | HYVON DAVID LARDEMER JEAN MICHEL LEROY GWENN ( CD COTES D'ARMOR 22) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 148 | AHAMADI INZOUDINE TSIZANAKA BACAR ALI EL FAROUK ( CD MAYOTTE 976) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 127 | MARINO JEAN-JACQUES LENAIN ANTHONY LONGO JEAN-PIERRE ( CD VAR 83) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | 141 | ALSENE FRÉDÉRIC CHATELIN OLIVIER STOLIAROFF RAYNALD ( CD VAL D'OISE 95) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | 54 | LACOTE FRÉDÉRIC HOFFMANN ANTHONY COIFFARD FREDERIC ( CD GIRONDE 33) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | 151 | TOAFATAVAO KALÉPO SOUMING CHRISTIAN OUTHEY CAMILLE ( NLLE CALEDONIE 988) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 88 | HEMON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MACHNIK FRÉDÉRIC VAN CAMPENHOUT MICHEL ( CD MOSELLE 57) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | 124 | PERINGALE JEAN PERINGALE DOMINIQUE CHASSIGNEUX DAVID ( CD VAR 83) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 40 | THOMAS JEAN PIERRE THOMAS LAURENT BORG CHRISTIAN ( CD DROME 26) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | 44 | MANCELON GÉRARD LEON ERIC MANCELON ARNAUD ( CD FINISTERE 29) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 2 | DEMEAUX FRANCK JEAN CHRISTOPHE GOMES PHILIPPE ( CD AISNE 02) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | 48 | SCHMITT CHARLES SCHMITT SERGE MUCCI JOSEPH ( CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 20 | PETIT LAURENT FAJOUX ALEXANDRE MALLET FLORENT ( CD AVEYRON 12) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | 15 | LAUMAIN ANGE ZIMMERMANN ROMAIN ZIMMERMANN ALAIN ( CD AUBE 10) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 85 | LE POULICHET JEAN-YVES COPPOLA ANGELO LE GOURRIEREC LAURENT ( CD MORBIHAN 56) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | 176 | ALAZAY JÉRÉMY HELFRID CHARLES LOMBARD PAUL ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 135 | VENIANT NATHANAËL BOUBIN MORGAN CORNILLE LUDOVIC ( CD YONNE 89) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 104 | LACROIX HENRI LE BOURSICAUD BRUNO LOY MICHEL ( CD RHONE 69) |
Perdant Finale | 166 | FOUCHER ROMUALD ALIX DAMIEN GUILLIN NICOLAS ( BASSE NORMANDIE) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | 130 | JORY ANDRÉ ALFONSO MICKAEL DUMAINE YVES ( CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | 143 | DATH STÉPHANE MANGIANTINI STÉPHANE MURACCIOLI FRANÇOIS ( CD HAUTE CORSE 2B) |
Perdant en Quart | 116 | JONQUAIS DOMINIQUE PIERROT GEZIM HANOTTE ERIC ( CD YVELINES 78) |
Perdant en 8ème | 49 | ALIAS MANUEL PUJADES PATRICE GARCIA WILLIAM ( CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | 42 | AZEVEDO ANTONIO PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC WINTERSTEIN DAVID ( CD EURE ET LOIR 28) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | 114 | NERVOSI VINCENT VERBREGUE PASCAL DE ALMEIDA JORDAN ( CD SEINE ET MARNE 77) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | 36 | MALTERRE THIERRY VERGNE CHRISTOPHE MARTIN PASCAL ( CD CREUSE 23) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 69 | CHARPENTIER JEROME MARQUES PAULO FERREIRA BRANDAO JEAN ( CD LOIR ET CHER 41) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | 175 | ROCHER DYLAN PHILIPSON KEVIN DUBOIS ANTOINE ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
Perdant en Quart | 154 | DUPUY RÉMY COULON RÉGIS FORT PHILIPPE ( ILE DE FRANCE) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | 150 | METUA FANO NAUTA YANN TUAIVA VICKSON ( FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | 7 | RIVIERE FERNAND SIMON PEREZ PHILIPPE HERVO PATRICK ( CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
Perdant en 16ème | 62 | DIOT RICHARD DEMUTH VINCENT MORGADO HUGO-MIGUEL ( CD INDRE 36) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | 118 | PAQUET OLIVIER PAQUET MICKAEL POIZAC PATRICK ( CD DEUX SEVRES 79) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | 185 | MALEFILATE SÉFO MILLET NICOLAS THEBAULT DAMIEN ( BRETAGNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 117 | DORIGNY OLIVIER TEIXEIRA VALENTIN MAIGA OUSMANE ( CD YVELINES 78) |
Perdant Cadrage | 157 | HOFFMANN STÈVE HOFFMANN JIM DURK BRAYAN ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | 109 | ROCHER BRUNO LAURENT CYRILLE HUREAU CHRISTOPHE ( CD SARTHE 72) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 91 | LECONTE DYLAN POTIER JEROME DELCROIX DAVID ( CD NORD 59) |
Perdant en 16ème | 191 | FOYOT JEAN-MARC FELTAIN JEAN FELTAIN JEAN WILLY ( CD HERAULT 34) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | 178 | PALAZZO LAURENT CANO GABRIEL GIMENEZ JULIEN-LOUIS ( RHONE ALPES) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | 31 | CHANAS CHRISTOPHE REBOTTARO MARTIAL BAILLY CHRISTOPHE ( CD CHER 18) |
Perdant Cadrage | 16 | VILLE MICHEL ADEL ALAIN SERRES LAURENT ( CD AUDE 11) |
Perdant en 16ème | 137 | DELAHAYE TERENCE PIN HERVE PAYEN LONNY ( CD ESSONNE 91) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | 167 | LEFEBVRE CÉDRIC LEFOLL CÉDRIC BAJOT JOHANN ( HAUTE NORMANDIE) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | 111 | DEMOLIS JACQUES PESENTI FRANCK DA COSTA FRÉDÉRIC ( CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 173 | AMAYA JOSEPH GAYRAUD GILLES KASBARIAN FREDERIC ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
Perdant Cadrage | 4 | BILLAUD CLAUDE PATRAC FIRMIN HERNANDEZ FLORIAN ( CD ALLIER 03) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | 41 | EDET BRUNO CALMETTES ROMAIN BARNAGAUD GREGORY ( CD EURE 27) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | 107 | RYPEN RAPHAËL COURROY DAMIEN MICHEL FREDERIC ( CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | 100 | BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE CHACON RÉGIS LEONARD DOMINIQUE ( CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
Perdant en 8ème | 14 | DELAURIER JEAN PAUL DUCULTY FRANCIS TARTAROLI CHRISTOPHE ( CD ARIEGE 09) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 92 | CUESTA LUDOVIC CUESTA SÉBASTIEN TOLLET MICHEL ( CD OISE 60) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP | 115 | VARAS ANTOINE PILEWSKI SYLVAIN LAMARRE LAURENT ( CD SEINE ET MARNE 77) |
Perdant Cadrage | 37 | GARCIA ALAIN BOUTY NICOLAS GODARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE ( CD DORDOGNE 24) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie Barrage | 106 | XISTO JEAN-MICHEL ROSSI FABIANO CLAUDY WINTER ( CD HAUTE SAONE 70) |
Perdant Cadrage | 47 | SCHATZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS ROUSSEAU JEAN-PATRICE ROUIBAH MICKAEL ( CD GARD 30) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie PP | 153 | LIOBET XAVIER LURAC STÉPHANE D'ANNUNZIO STÉPHANE ( ILE DE FRANCE) |
Perdant Cadrage | 165 | ALEMANNO GIANCARLO ALEMANNO JOACKIM WATRIN BORIS ( PICARDIE) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie PP | 30 | BOUQUET FRANCK CHAUSSEPIED DIDIER PIGNON JEAN FRANCOIS ( CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17) |
Perdant Cadrage | 45 | REILLES NICOLAS ROURE NICOLAS SCHOLL JEAN ( CD GARD 30) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie Barrage | 159 | GAUBIAC JULIEN SCHATZ JOSEPH ROMAN MATHIEU ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) |
Perdant Cadrage | 110 | MIOR CYRILLE DI CARO GILLES ZUCARO PIERRE ( CD SAVOIE 73) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie PP | 27 | BESOMBE PASCAL ISOULET JACQUES VERLHAC DAVID ( CD CANTAL 15) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie Barrage | 13 | LAURENT FREDERIC BESONHEZ ALEXANDRE WARSCOTTE JANY ( CD ARDENNES 08) |
Perdant en 16ème | 22 | MARTINEZ FRANCK BENOIT EREDERICK DRAUGE THIERRY ( CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 19 | BORIES NICOLAS BONNEVIALE FRANCK FAUVET RICHARD ( CD AVEYRON 12) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie Barrage | 3 | FAZZINO CHRISTIAN OLMOS DENIS PAILHERET FRÉDÉRIC ( CD ALLIER 03) |
Perdant en 8ème | 80 | GELU FLORENT MENU JEAN LOUIS GAUTIER DAVID ( CD MARNE 51) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie PP | 121 | DEBARD DAVID BENAZETH LAURENT PATRAC PATRICK ( CD TARN 81) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 87 | BOUGLIONI TONY WEINSBERG ALEXANDRE POULAIN DAVID ( CD MOSELLE 57) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 144 | VAITILINGON LUC ARNAUD MINATCHY BERNARD RAMASSAMY JEAN-JACQUES ( CD GUADELOUPE 971) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie PP | 58 | PARRA CLAUDE CROS DANIEL GAUSI RENÉ ( CD HERAULT 34) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie Barrage | 18 | FOUILLARD THIERRY BASTARDY JÉRÔME PAOLINI SERGE ( CD AUDE 11) |
Perdant en 8ème | 68 | JIMENEZ SAMUEL GARCIA JEAN-MICHEL LAFFONT JASON ( CD LANDES 40) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie PP | 82 | HERAULT FREDERIC LIVOIREAU DENIS VOISINE WILLY ( CD MAYENNE 53) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 132 | BLET RICHARD BARDIN VINCENT BABIN EMMANUEL ( CD VIENNE 86) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie Barrage | 103 | ROBINI FRANCIS WALTOSZ GUILLAUME DACRUZ PASCAL ( CD HAUT-RHIN 68) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie Barrage | 192 | ROUGE DOMINIQUE ROUGE DAVID DESBEAUX JEAN-CLAUDE ( MIDI PYRENEES) |
Perdant en 16ème | 182 | GIRE BRUNO DURAND STÉPHANE BECHON CHRISTOPHE ( AUVERGNE) |
Perdant en 16ème | 1 | DAS NEVES CARLOS TREUVEY MATHIEU BIDON ALEXIS ( CD AIN 01) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie PP | 140 | FIGUERES THIERRY FELTIN GEORGES EVEN SONY ( CD VAL DE MARNE 94) |
Perdant Poule 40 Partie Barrage | 98 | DERUEDA PIERRE LEFFLER MICHEL AUDRIN JONATHAN ( CD PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 188 | DEGLIESPOSTI FRANÇOIS PAOLI BASILE PIRROLU JEAN-FRANÇOIS ( CORSE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 158 | LAGUIAN THIERRY METHFESSEL FREDERIC PASTOR PATRICE ( LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON) |
Perdant Poule 40 Partie PP | 179 | KERDJOU ABDEL MALEK GASSA RABIA PEYRON MICKAËL ( RHONE ALPES) |
Perdant en 16ème | 73 | DUCHET ANTHONY FARAGOUT BERTRAND DELARUE EMMANUEL ( CD LOIRET 45) |
Perdant Poule 41 Partie Barrage | 9 | RUFFO STÉPHANE MORTICCIOLI LIONEL PORZER PATRICK ( CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
Perdant Poule 41 Partie PP | 26 | JOURDAN PASCAL GAUQUELIN PHILIPPE PERIER PATRICK ( CD CALVADOS 14) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 138 | MARTINEAU RICHARD CIAVATTA SÉBASTIEN BABEL MANUEL ( CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92) |
Perdant Poule 42 Partie PP | 152 | MARRA JEAN-PIERRE PRESSE DOMINIQUE LA FERRARA LUCIEN ( ALSACE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 131 | VERDON CEDRIC FONTENEAU FRANCK MINCHENEAU LAURENT ( CD VENDEE 85) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 51 | KLEIN STÉPHANE KLEIN LOUIS AMARILLI FREDERIC ( CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
Perdant Poule 42 Partie Barrage | 29 | FELTAIN RICHARD SECHERRE BRUNO DELARGE CHRISTOPHE ( CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 187 | SEVILLA CHRISTOPHE MARTINEZ CYRIL CLAISSE LIONEL ( CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE) |
Perdant Poule 43 Partie Barrage | 177 | DUPLAN JÉRÔME CHAMBON JACQUES MARTARESCHE DAMIEN ( RHONE ALPES) |
Perdant Poule 43 Partie PP | 25 | PERRY NICOLAS MORENO JOSEPH CANO JEAN ANTOINE ( CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
Perdant Cadrage | 86 | DIDONA ALBERT WEIBEL CHARLES HUREAU DAMIEN ( CD MOSELLE 57) |
Perdant Poule 44 Partie PP | 174 | VILFROY PATRICK PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL RENAUD BENGI ( PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR) |
Perdant en 16ème | 28 | FELTAIN EDDY LAMOUR JULIEN OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS ( CD CHARENTE 16) |
Perdant Cadrage | 39 | QUILES SERGE CHAUVAL VIVIAN BOURGAL SONY ( CD DROME 26) |
Perdant Poule 44 Partie Barrage | 108 | MILEI PASCAL BRANCATO NICOLAS COUDERC PATRICK ( CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) |
Perdant en 16ème | 75 | RABET MICKAËL DUREAU CÉDRIC NAVAILS DANIEL ( CD LOT ET GARONNE 47) |
Perdant Poule 45 Partie PP | 146 | MATHIAS ANDRÉ FRANCIS JEAN-PIERRE NAVAILS DENIS ( CD GUYANE 973) |
Perdant Poule 45 Partie Barrage | 59 | PAOLINI DAVID MOLES SEBASTIEN YEBRONI HASSAN ( CD HERAULT 34) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 56 | CONTRERAS JOSÉ CONTRERAS BERNABÉ PERREIRA LUDOVIC ( CD GIRONDE 33) |
Perdant Poule 46 Partie Barrage | 134 | DUPONT THIERRY BARDET PATRICK GUILLEMIN CHRISTOPHE ( CD VOSGES 88) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 180 | PRIMEROSE DAVID COUPAN GARY DIAGNE ALEXANDRE ( ANTILLES GUYANE) |
Perdant Poule 46 Partie PP | 23 | BODET FREDERIC LEYDET FRANCIS BENEFISSA KADER ( CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | 72 | ROBION JACQUES RIDEL JULIEN BLANCHARD MICKAEL ( CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44) |
Perdant en 8ème | 101 | CARAGOL BRUNO REYES ANTOINE REYES MICHEL ( CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
Perdant en 16ème | 136 | CHEVEAU GWÉNAËL DELALLEAU CÉDRIC BELEY VINCENT ( CD TERRITOIRE BELFORT 90) |
Perdant Poule 47 Partie Barrage | 76 | DEMPTOS VALENTIN ZIEGLER JOÉ DE MARCO JACQUES ( CD LOT ET GARONNE 47) |
Perdant Poule 47 Partie PP | 147 | ASGARALY STÉPHANE HOARAU GUILLAUME CHAMAND NICOLAS ( CR LA REUNION 974) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 161 | BENACQUISTA ANTHONY DRIANT JOFFREY MAIURI FLORIAN ( LORRAINE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | 60 | SALZE JEAN-LUC FAJOL JEAN-CLAUDE BOULARD WILLIAM ( CD HERAULT 34) |
Perdant Poule 48 Partie PP | 170 | CHAGNEAU DIDIER DUFOIX CHRISTOPHE HOFFMANN PIERRE ( AQUITAINE) |
Perdant Poule 48 Partie Barrage |