Lien vers Résultats des Tours de Qualification


Résultats des Tours de Qualification

1er TOUR

Equipe1 Equipe2 Score
LAGUE THÉO
ROCHER LUCAS
RENARD KAMERON
(CD GIRONDE 33)
GUITTER SWANY
JAMAIN MATÉIS
RENOU PAVEL
(CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49)
0:0
ADELE NAJEL
TEILLAGORRY NICOLAS
DOERR YOCHKA
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
DEMINGUET MATHIS
PALLIX ENZO
BOUY TOM
(NORMANDIE)
0:0
GAGNAIRE NOE
WEIGEL TCHEILLEY
LAFLEUR MARLON
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
BESONHEZ TIMÉO
DHUEZ THOMAS
BOURSET ANTHONY
(HAUTS DE France)
0:0
TROUILLAS JEAN
TRAVERSIER ALBAN
GUILLE QUENTIN
(CD DROME 26)
FAUVARQUE LUCAS
GLOTAIN MATTEO
SARDAIS JIYAN
(CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44)
0:0
KAPFER TYLAN
HERLEMAN DAWSON
GERARDOT MIKA
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
JOUJOUX GINO
PATRAC VALENTIN
SALVAGNAC MATHIAS
(OCCITANIE)
0:0
LEFEBVRE NOAH
DESPREAUX TOM DANIEL ROBERT
RANCE MATHYS TONY YANNIS
(CD GUADELOUPE 971)
DUBOIS DYLAN
RIVIERA GIOVANNI
BUCHE MASON
(CD ALPES MARITIMES 06)
0:0
FAURE SAMUEL
LACOMBE MATTHENZO
FELTAIN NOAM
(CD CHARENTE 16)
GUILLET TAO
MARTIN TIMOTHE
DURAND ENZO
(CD MAYENNE 53)
0:0
BAGNIS THOMAS
BAGNIS NATHAN
BUSI LUCA
(PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR)
DECLERCQ KYLIAN
GAUTHIER NAOMIE
GAVILAN LOANN
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
0:0
BRICHET ETHAN
BABUT LUCAS
AGON LOUKA
(GRAND EST)
TANTOT LOUKA
REGNIER INÈS
REGNIER RAFAËL
(CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE)
0:0
PINCON-ASSEZ MALO
MECCHIA DIEGO
DELHOMMEAU-FORGET TOM
(CD SARTHE 72)
FAUSTINO NOA
LE RAL GAUDIN ETHAN
BLANQUE TIMÉO
(CD LANDES 40)
0:0
CORTES ENZO
NAVARRO ARENAS JEAN
DUBOIS GEORGES LOGAN
(CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13)
ANCELOT LUCAS
GAUTHIEZ MATHÉO
ANQUETIL NOLHAN
(NORMANDIE)
0:0
RELO OWEN
LADROUE RIWAN
DA COSTA MALOO
(BRETAGNE)
PETIT MARILOU
DO CARMO JULIAN
BEYLOT ANTOINE
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
0:0
TARASSENKO LISANDRU
TROMBELLA GREGORY
BIANCHI PAULU MICHELE
(CORSE)
LEBON AXEL
DAULIAC TITOUAN
BOISSON ZÉRAN
(CD LOT 46)
0:0
LANONE MAËLY
CHANAL LOGAN
FAUGERON ANDY
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
DA SILVA CALDEIREIRO NELSON
BARCELOS JACOMO LUCAS
GATE MARTIN
(ILE DE FRANCE)
0:0
DESSERRE RÉMY
DELTOUR GABIN
POUGET AXEL
(CD PUY DE DOME 63)
LABOUX ARTHUR
LHUILLIER PIERRE
BAZIN SAMUEL
(GRAND EST)
0:0
PIZZATA MAEL
SOLAN LEEROY
SOLAN LAYTHON
(CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04)
BEAU LILIAN
DA SILVA TITOUAN
NAULOT CLÉMENT
(BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE)
0:0
GIGOVIC SAULLY
GIGOVIC LENY
PEREZ CANTO MATHÉO
(ILE DE FRANCE)
MOUNIER ERWAN
MARTARESCHE ALBAN
SAUVIGNET LUCAS
(CD ARDECHE 07)
0:0
GOMES QUENTIN
PAILLASSA NOLAN
DE LIMA BRAZ JACQUES
(CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65)
DARGENT DORIANA
JOBLOT NOÉ
DOERR WILLEM
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
0:0
VINTERSTEIN RYAN
DURAND YANIS
TOUREL NOHAN
(CD ISERE 38)
FOSSATI ANTOINE
GUGLIOTTA ILENZO
MACERI LUCAS
(PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR)
0:0
PICARD CAMILLE
PICARD LUCAS
BELOT ANTONE
(BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE)
VELLAYOUDOM SHIVANI
COUTURIER THOMAS
GAZE DEVA
(CD LA REUNION 974)
0:0
GALLY ROMAN
LAFLEUR KELSON
REINHART DAYMON
(CD LOT ET GARONNE 47)
JULLI THIBAUD
ALAZAY ENZO
GRACIA DE SOLA LORENZO
(CD VAUCLUSE 84)
0:0
JAMIN MATHEO
CREPIN DYLAN
FERDER-CURADO NELSON
(GRAND EST)
LACROUX MATHIS
BRAU NOGUE MAEL
VERDOUX ILAN
(OCCITANIE)
0:0
DAVAL LORENZO
COQUILLON YANIS
ELRIC MALO
(BRETAGNE)
GOURLAIN NATHAN
DUCHAN LOIC
MEZIRI VOLKMANN ADEL
(OCCITANIE)
0:0
CHABOT-MICHELET ALAN
MAQUIGNEAU ANTOINE
REDIER GAËL
(PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
BELOTTI ENZO
LATOURNERIE HUGO
PRUDHOMME NOAH
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
0:0
GARRABOS LORENZO
POUYDEBAT CLÉMENT
BENSIMON DYLAN
(CD GERS 32)
FRESNEDA NOA
BUCHET GWENDAL
BACEIREDO HUGO
(CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE)
0:0
AMORE DIEGO
SARRON DIMITRI
BUCCIO QUENTIN
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
MATHIEU JORDAN
ESCAFFIT-DALL'ARMI TÉLIO
PANISI BASTIEN
(CD HTE GARONNE 31)
0:0
FLOCH VIVIEN
EMILY DORIAN
GUIAVARCH GURVANN
(CD FINISTERE 29)
ROUQUIE EWEN
MOREAU JORDAN
LAURENT DYLAN
(ILE DE FRANCE)
0:0
BRUGEL BAPTISTE
CAYSSIALS NATHAN
VINEL GABIN
(CD AVEYRON 12)
TAVIAND RYAN
GENILLON KYLIAN
BURATTO ENZO
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
0:0
MENDES ENZO
BOURGEOIS MATHIS
DUCLOS TOM
(BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE)
ARLAUD MATTÉO
VIENNE ANGELO
GAILLARD LILY
(PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR)
0:0
PERREU LILOU
ROUCH ILYES
GAYCHET OLIVIER
(CD ARIEGE 09)
BOUCHUT UGO
ROUCHON BASTIEN
HERNANDEZ ESTEBAN
(CD LOIRE 42)
0:0
PINTE JAYSON
DESWARTE DAMIEN
DESWARTE ENZO
(HAUTS DE France)
TREVISIAN-BLE MATHÉO
PONS NATHAN
STEINBACH ETHAN
(CD TARN ET GARONNE 82)
0:0
BAYARD CAMILLE
DUMONTET THÉO
VAUCIEUX ENZO
(CD CREUSE 23)
AMBROISE NUNO
BEDJOU KILLIAN
KENNER-WETTA KILLIAN
(GRAND EST)
0:0
CHAZALON LOUIS
LABARRE EMRYS
COLIN TIMÉO
(CD ARDECHE 07)
BONETTI KYLIAN
BERBAZA RAYAN
LEFEVRE NOLAN
(GRAND EST)
0:0
VANHOUTTE ROMERA STEVEN
CHAPARD GABRIEL
BARETTINI EMMA
(CD GARD 30)
BERENGUIER TOM
PIN GREGOIRE
PAILLE VIRGILE
(CD VAR 83)
0:0
BOUTARD THOMAS
METREAU PIERRE
PARMENTIER GUÉVEN
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
MICHAUD DONOVAN
GUILLOT TIMÉO
PERCOT KYLAN
(CD VENDEE 85)
0:0
TOUPRY RAPHAËL
THIROUIN ENZO
VANHOOREN MATHIS
(HAUTS DE France)
MILEI LENY
LATORRE VALENTIN
CHAUMETON ETHAN
(CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71)
0:0
ROUX MATHYS
LOEILLET MALONE
MANEA TUHEUARUINUI
(BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE)
PRAT DELAPLAINE ESTEVAN
BOUDES LUCAS
ABEILHE MAËL
(CD GERS 32)
0:0
GRASS MATHIS
GRASS YANNIS
LEDARD BASTIEN
(NORMANDIE)
PLA CLEMENT
HAMIDI REDA
ABDELKRIM MILIAN
(CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66)
0:0
MELO LORENZO
CANDAS NOLAN
MESQUITA DA SILVA LISANDRO
(ILE DE FRANCE)
MARCHESE SONNY
COUSINIER KALVIN
CHAVET TIMÉO
(CD HERAULT 34)
0:0
DESSANDIER LUCAS
ORTEGA LOHAN
SANCHEZ LYSANDRE
(CD AUDE 11)
HONG TOM
MERCET DROMARD TAO
PERRETTE LIAM
(BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE)
0:0
DEGENNES EMMA
BOUCHER STEEVE
MASSUE ETHAN
(CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE)
DARNAUD ELLIOT
SOLLIGNAT OYANA
POIRIER CORENTIN
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
0:0
RUFFO MATHIS
BRUN LUCAS
GODRIE LENZO
(CD ALPES MARITIMES 06)
VABRE MATÉO
MARTIN MAELLE
MARCOUL JIMMY
(CD TARN 81)
0:0
POLLET CLEMENT
BEYDON CANDICE
JULIEN FLORIAN
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
LENOEL OWEN
CAROFF ENZO
LEPLANQUAIS TEDDY
(CD MANCHE 50)
0:0
MERIGAUD NOLAN
SAVA RAYAN
SAVA PRESTON
(CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE)
ADAM KENZY
CARPE JUSTINE
OUICI CHEVALIER MARWAN
(CD HAUTE VIENNE 87)
0:0
POLLET CAMILLE
SEVENIER CLÉMENT
CHAUDIER LORENZO
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
BONNAILLIE ENZO
SUCCI KENZO
ALBA ALLAN
(HAUTS DE France)
0:0
JULIEN MATHÉO
BLANCHARD ANTONIN
BENSAMOUN YAËL
(CD LOZERE 48)
DANTU QUENTIN
DAUMAS JULLYAN
PHILIPPONNET LÉO
(CD ALLIER 03)
0:0