Lien vers Résultats des Tours de Qualification


Résultats des Tours de Qualification

1er TOUR

Equipe1 Equipe2 Score
BRAZ ETHAN
RODRIGUES FERNANDES RODRIGO
CAPELLOT MATHÉO
(CD LOT 46)
PLANCHON PAOLA
ESCOS NAIM
ESCOS ANTOINE
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
0:0
DHONT LENNY
DUBUS THAÎS
DERIEGE CABIN HUGO
(HAUTS DE France)
TALEC AARON
MERCIER TIAGO
ROUDAUT CAILLIEZ MELVYN
(BRETAGNE)
0:0
DOUCET MATHIS
DOUCET ENZO
PADIOLLEAU MAËLYS
(CD VENDEE 85)
JARJAT THÉO
TABOURET INAYA
BONNOT MAXENCE
(BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE)
0:0
COUVELARD MATTENZO
DUMENIL CLÉMENT
DEDEMOGLU ILHAN
(HAUTS DE France)
MARTINEZ LÉO
PART JEREMY
BAR LOIS
(CD GARD 30)
0:0
BILLET GABRIEL
WINSTERSHEIM KELSON
MALLA KISLAN
(CD CREUSE 23)
ORTIS JIMMY
SANTIAGO DYLAN
BEAU KYLIAN
(CD VAUCLUSE 84)
0:0
MARTINOFF ZORAN
COLOMBO LOUKA
LERIBLE MAELYNE
(NORMANDIE)
GONCALVES TOM
BONNOTTE ELIO
CHAPOUTOT LINO
(BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE)
0:0
FOURMANN LOHAN
GEREAUD LORENZO
ROUX MAXIME
(CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13)
GARIN SHANON
BROYET LORENZO
BOZON SOHAN
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
0:0
DEGORCE CONSTANT
DELARUE ESTEBAN
HERBSTER SHAYNA
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
CAMUS ENZO
MANSON ADRIEN ETHAN
GAUCHARD WILLI
(CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE)
0:0
LACHETEAU DENZEL
HELFRICK ZAHYSHEN
ZIEGLER DAYVEN
(CD CHARENTE 16)
DUFLOT CLÉMENT
CHARLES GABIN
BUYS-LAZZAROTTO TIMEO
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
0:0
BLANDIN TIMEO
COELHO ELIOT
HIGINNEN MATHYS
(CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE)
GROSS ARTHUR
BESSOU MAELYAN
SARANYARAT NATTHACHAI
(CD HTE GARONNE 31)
0:0
BUSATO LORENZO
DOMIS ENZO
DELAPREZ MAYLAN
(CD ARIEGE 09)
POUGET SACHA
ROUSSAT BAPTISTE
WEYMERSCHE TIMAE
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
0:0
FOURNIER LISANDRU
GIRARDIN NOAM
THUILLOT THOMAS
(CORSE)
POL NOA
CAVEZZAN CANDEIL KYLIAN
HAMIEZ NAYAN
(OCCITANIE)
0:0
DUSSUTOUR MATHIS
JALADEAU CLELIA
VAYSSETTES RUBEN
(CD AVEYRON 12)
LANGLOIS THÉO
RINGOT LÉO
FASQUEL YLAN
(HAUTS DE France)
0:0
SZCZOTKOWSKI LONI
D'AMICO LEANDRO
TERRYN MYLAN
(CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13)
PEYS SANTOS ALMEIDA MATHÉO
FELTAIN GOINE
BEGUEY LOUIS
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
0:0
GIRAUD PRESTON
VICTOOR DEMETER KEPLING
LINARES ELEA
(CD TARN 81)
SESMA TIFANIE
GARCIA THÉO
RANQUINE TIMÉO
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
0:0
MARISSAL LOAN
PERRET MAXIME
MICLO RILEY
(ILE DE FRANCE)
PIROT HUGO
FRANCOIS CORENTIN
CHESNES KYLIAN
(CD PUY DE DOME 63)
0:0
BAR NOLAN
TUFFERY LEANDRE
STEIN CAMILLE
(OCCITANIE)
LAUNAY DANIBERT TÉRENCE
LE YONDRE ANAE
MARCHAND LENA
(BRETAGNE)
0:0
REALI KILYAN
LOMBARDO LORENZO
BRISWALTER NATHAN
(GRAND EST)
CANDEIL RUDY
RECOBER ALYSSA
COMEZ RAHALI SAMI
(CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66)
0:0
VILLOUTREIX ALEXIS
VILLOUTREIX NOLAN
LAGORCE JULES
(CD HAUTE VIENNE 87)
TEIXEIRA MAËVA
GLEYZE-DARMON TAO
THIBON TONY
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
0:0
DELPLANQUE MATHÉO
SIX MAXENCE
MANTEL ALLAN
(HAUTS DE France)
DEGARA MAËL
GORNIK NATHAN
CABROL ESTEBAN
(CD HERAULT 34)
0:0
VINTERSTEIN KYLIAN
SAURON LOUIS
CHENAVIER NOLAN
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
PRIOUX TITOAN
LOUREIRO MANI
NAUDIN SASHA
(CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE)
0:0
FREMIOT LOUKA
DUPONT-CLEVELAND PIERRE
TRONCHET THEO
(CD SARTHE 72)
WEISS JORIS
RENARD TCHAD
JULIEN LÉO
(CD GIRONDE 33)
0:0
DOURNAUX MAXIME
SERRE TOM
GUILLEMAT LEO
(PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR)
VIDAL LIAM
MASSENET LUIS
SEVENIER NOÉ
(CD ARDECHE 07)
0:0
VOIRGARD MANON
MIETTON DJOULIANE
VOIRGARD LOÏC
(GRAND EST)
LENOEL SWAN
LEREVEREND NOLHAN
GUERY EVANN
(CD MANCHE 50)
0:0
BOUSCH MARLON
MARTINS ADOLPHE NELSON
DUBOIS MATTHEO
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
HERCHE ROBIN
FAGES CALI
FAGES SASHA
(CD LOZERE 48)
0:0
OINNE MAYRON
GONZALES MAÏLAN
CORTES EZEKIEL
(PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR)
FICHOU TIMÉO
HYVON NOLAN
BOSC LAURENT LOUIS
(CD FINISTERE 29)
0:0
RUBIO KURTIS
ROPERO LONY
BARRIER MILLERS SAVIN
(CD DROME 26)
GIMENEZ SALAZAR DIÉGO
GHIGLIA THEO
RAYNAUD JORIS
(CD VAR 83)
0:0
BENAZET NOAH
DA COSTA ENZO
LIENARD LUKA
(OCCITANIE)
MELON MARTINEZ NOLAN
NUNES MARQUES NOLAN
BAVOUX AXEL
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
0:0
PUTIGNY MAIORGA
PUTIGNY JONAS
PETIT CYNTHIA
(BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE)
MASSCHELEIN ESTEBAN
GILBERT ALEXANDRE
PICO MATHIEU
(CD ALLIER 03)
0:0
BAUMGARTNER CLAYTON
BOISTEAU KYLIAN
PROUTEAU LHÉO
(ILE DE FRANCE)
SAGRAFENA MATTÉO
LAHAILLE KYLIAN
LAFLEUR ARTHUR
(CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65)
0:0
BELOTTI MYLO
LAVIALLE JORDAN
FAVARO LENZO
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
SATORY LOURDESSE
COULON TIAGO
BONNARD NOLAN
(BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE)
0:0
BRINGER KÉLINO
CALVET ANTOINE
MALMOUX OWEN
(CD TARN ET GARONNE 82)
DELANZY JULIEN
MARTIN TONY
DOMINONI TIMÉO
(PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR)
0:0
RAULT LUCAS
LOUBET ALEXIS
RAULT DYLAN
(ILE DE FRANCE)
HELBERT EVAN
THIREAU BREWEN
MASSY MILAN
(CD MAYENNE 53)
0:0
RIVOLLIER LOÏS
BOUCHUT-KAULFUSS STELLA
GRATALOUP-COLLY MAÉ
(CD LOIRE 42)
CROCHETET ENZO
DERE LUCAS
COLLIN-PETIT ANAELLE
(GRAND EST)
0:0
MONTOYA GABRIEL
AUTHIER JOAN
POUYADOU JOAQUIM
(NOUVELLE AQUITAINE)
HERVOCHE TYRON
GOUIN TYA
PATY EWEN
(CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44)
0:0
GAUTHIEZ FLORANE
SIMON SULLIVAN
RIMBERT NATHAN
(NORMANDIE)
MATTONI MAHE
PALLEY CHARLY
PILON NATHAN
(CD LOIRE 42)
0:0
JOURNAUD CLÉMENT
LUCAS-DANET ETHAN
VARENNE ERWAN
(PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
DELATTRE SASHA
TOUYON VALENTIN
DELASALLE CHARLY
(NORMANDIE)
0:0
PIERSON KENZO
BRICHET LEA
GALAT JULIAN
(GRAND EST)
LAGUIONIE LEHMANN NOLAN
OGUINENA IBAN
COLRAS BRYAN
(CD LANDES 40)
0:0
BOURDEAU MAYRON
LANGLAIS NOLAN
GUITTER MALONE
(CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49)
ORTEGA LOU
GASQUEZ ETANN
CAYROL TOM
(CD AUDE 11)
0:0
FERON JONAS
MERIGAUD LENNY
TELLIER DAVID-JUNIOR
(CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE)
FARION THÉO
HINDERCHIED MANNY
JANON HUGO
(AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES)
0:0
FONTAINE PAUL
LEFEBVRE ANTHONY
AINEE TIMEO
(CD ALPES MARITIMES 06)
DEVES RAYAN
BESSON-ROURE JOAN
AVOIES NICOLAS
(CD ARDECHE 07)
0:0
DIET VALENTIN
LALIMAN ESTEBAN
PARISOTTO ENZO
(CD LOT ET GARONNE 47)
MOUHAMADY CAMARDINE NAÏM
SALIME BOINALI RAOUL
SOULAIMANA NASSIM BRAVO
(CD MAYOTTE 976)
0:0
TAVIAND EVAN
FAURE MAEL
MAISONNAT NOLAN
(CD ISERE 38)
RENARD SKYRON
RENARD ELANN
RENARD KEWAN
(CD GERS 32)
0:0
BRUNHOSO ILENA
CAMUZEAUX NOA
BENOIT LEO
(GRAND EST)
COLOMB ELÉA
AUBARET INÈS
LEDAN-CHEYREZY MARIAN
(CD ARDECHE 07)
0:0
DESCHAMPS TITOUAN
FORGET LÉO
MONSSUS CHLOÉ
(CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71)
BONNAFOUX NOA
CORTE FABIO
CORTE CHLOÉ
(CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04)
0:0
REYNARD NATHAN
LEGALLE-VILLARD MAELLE
LEGALLE CHEYENNE
(ILE DE FRANCE)
JACQUIN ANNA
LABOUROT MAXANS
PAQUES VICTOR-LOUIS
(BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE)
0:0