N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
201 | SOULAIMANA NASSIM BRAVO BAKARI CHANISS ALI SANIK |
CD MAYOTTE 976 | 202 | DAVIAUD CÉLIAN AUBIN ETHAN DIAS NATARIO KYLLIAN |
ILES DU NORD 989/989 | 203 | REALI KILYAN LOMBARDO LORENZO BRISWALTER NATHAN |
GRAND EST/068 | 204 | DELHOMME BASTIEN DELLISTE ROMAIN PAVAUT CORENTIN |
GRAND EST/057 | 205 | WOLFF ROMAIN STREIFER HUGO STECK MATHIS |
GRAND EST/067 | 206 | GENSSE MILA PERRY NOA REGNIER GABIN |
GRAND EST/088 | 207 | BEDJOU TIMÉO KESSLER NOAH DARCHE CLÉMENT |
GRAND EST/057 | 208 | WEISS JORIS RENARD TCHAD FERRER NELSON |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/033 | 209 | BORDELOUP MATHIS CAPDEPON ESTEBAN FERNANDES LÉANDRO |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/040 | 210 | JOUBERT DJULYAN AUTHIER JOAN BONIS KYLIAN |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/024 | 211 | BOUSCH MARLON MARTINS ADOLPHE NELSON GIRAUD RUBY |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/069 | 212 | GRATALOUP-COLLY MAÉ PONCHON GAULIN KEISSY RIVOLLIER LOÏS |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/042 | 213 | THIBON TONY POUDEVIGNE TIMO MECHETOUB FARÈS |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/007 | 214 | BROYET LORENZO GIRAUD PRESTON TESTON LORIS |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/026 | 215 | MELON MARTINEZ NOLAN BURNET MERLIN ENZO BAVOUX AXEL |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/073 | 216 | FABULET CLYSSON HUSSET DJEMISSON ROGER JAYDEN |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/074 | 217 | DUC NOLAN VANDERNOOT MARIUS COURBIS IMANOL |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/026 | 218 | BESSON-ROURE JOAN DEVES RAYAN DUNIER DYMA |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/007 | 219 | FOUR LUCAS HEU RAPHAËL LABRADOR RIGOTE NOLAN |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/001 | 220 | LAURENT LUCAS ESTAI TONI BONNIER MATÉO |
AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/001 | 221 | DESCHAMPS TITOUAN BADET LUCAS MONSSUS CHLOÉ |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/071 | 222 | CHABOD EDEN DROMARD MALO GAILLARD THÉO |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/025 | 223 | DAPERON GAUTHIOT ETHAN DEMONTROND NOAH RENARD DRISS |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/039 | 224 | NIEL THOMAS PERELLI TIMÉO PERELLI GABIN |
BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/039 | 225 | LE MERRER ABILY KEVIN BELLEC GWEN BOULLAIRE AMBRE |
BRETAGNE/029 | 226 | BOSC LAURENT LOUIS DEVY MONROUZEAU ERWANN MERCIER TIAGO |
BRETAGNE/029 | 227 | LEGENDRE ALICE LEGENDRE ANTOINE BONTOUT LÉO |
BRETAGNE/035 | 228 | CATREVAUX AXEL DURAND ALANA MURY LÉNY |
BRETAGNE/035 | 229 | ROUSSEAU HUGO RAINGEVAL ROCHER GASPARD RICHARD MATHÉO |
CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/037 | 230 | FERON JONAS TELLIER DAVID-JUNIOR MERIGAUD LENNY |
CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/041 | 231 | GELU ABRAHAM SIMON MATEO ANGIBAUD TIMÉO |
CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/018 | 232 | LELOUP CLÉA DUQUENET ESTEBAHN ENCRENAZ MATHIS |
CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE/041 | 233 | FOURNIER LISANDRU THUILLOT THOMAS CORDONNIER HAYLEY |
CORSE/200 | 234 | MARISSAL LOAN MICLO RILEY REYNARD NATHAN |
ILE DE FRANCE/077 | 235 | HUT MAYSSY CHARRON EMY PETIT JULIANN |
ILE DE FRANCE/094 | 236 | CHERQUEFOSSE THIMÉO CHARREYRE THOMAS LE CLECH TYRON |
ILE DE FRANCE/078 | 237 | DO NASCIMENTO FLAVIO CAPUT ALEXANDRE VICENTY ANTHONY |
ILE DE FRANCE/091 | 238 | URIOS ILONA BENAZET NOAH LIENARD LUKA |
OCCITANIE/009 | 239 | BRINGER KÉLINO GABARRE TYSON ALBERGUCCI LOANN |
OCCITANIE/082 | 240 | BUSATO LORENZO DELAPREZ MAYLAN DOMIS ENZO |
OCCITANIE/009 | 241 | PLONCARD JAURYS DUSSUTOUR MATHIS VAYSSETTES RUBEN |
OCCITANIE/012 | 242 | COMEZ RAHALI SAMI BAR NOLAN BARRIERE DORIAN |
OCCITANIE/030 | 243 | NICOLAS RILEY GROSS ARTHUR BRIOLS NATHAN |
OCCITANIE/031 | 244 | CATALAN LENA BESSOU MAELYAN SARANYARAT NATTHACHAI |
OCCITANIE/031 | 245 | RENARD KEWAN RENARD ELANN FAJARDO VAILDY |
OCCITANIE/032 | 246 | BARONIO THÉO GIRARDOT ALBIN FAFRED CORENTIN |
OCCITANIE/046 | 247 | HASSANI OMAR HAMIDI MEDHI ABDELKRIM TISSIANO |
OCCITANIE/066 | 248 | DERIEGE CABIN HUGO PRUDHOMME NATHAN DHONT LENNY |
HAUTS DE France/060 | 249 | LAMS MAEL PERTUISOT ENZO ALLENTIN LOUKAS |
HAUTS DE France/059 | 250 | BRACQ MARION BRACQ THEO DHUIME LOU |
HAUTS DE France/059 | 251 | COURBE MATHÉO MAURIAUCOURT KYLIAN FRIQUET HUGO |
HAUTS DE France/060 | 252 | BONNEFOY ANTONIN LEPLANQUAIS TOM GERBOIN EDGAR |
NORMANDIE/050 | 253 | PALLIX LOUKA HALBY ROMANE BRILLET LOUIS |
NORMANDIE/014 | 254 | TOUYON VALENTIN BANASIAK VAN-STEEN MATHISS DROUIN YORAN |
NORMANDIE/014 | 255 | LEVASSEUR JORDAN LEPAGE MATHEO BORDEAUX LEON |
NORMANDIE/050 | 256 | DUPONT-CLEVELAND PIERRE TRONCHET THEO FREMIOT LOUKA |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE/072 | 257 | AN PHARREL GUEMARD EDEN LARUE ELIO |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE/049 | 258 | ISEUX EMILSON PAYE NATHIS GUILBAULT MAXIME |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE/049 | 259 | COURAJOUD JADYS DESBARD PINSON NATHAN ENCINAS LÉO |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE/085 | 260 | SZCZOTKOWSKI LONI TERRYN MYLAN D'AMICO LEANDRO |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 | 261 | CORTES EZEKIEL MARTIN TONY DELANZY JULIEN |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/084 | 262 | CASTELLAN FLAVIO ROUX MAXIME GIMENEZ SALAZAR DIEGO |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013 | 263 | GONZALES MAÏLAN AUBERT ANTHONY ALBERT ANTONIO |
PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/084 | 264 | LAGUIONIE LEHMANN NOLAN OGUINENA IBAN GATUING JULES |
CD LANDES 40 |