Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.53 | 53 | MICHEL THIERRY ROCHE SÉBASTIEN FERNANDES PINTO FRÉDÉRIC (CD HAUTE LOIRE 43) |
En Poule 1 | T.53 | 89 | FARRE JOLAN LOURENCO ROMAIN ANTES MATTHÉO (CD TARN 81) |
En Poule 1 | T.54 | 104 | ALEHAUSE JÉRÉMY HAUDRY YOANN ALEHAUSE VINCENT (CD ESSONNE 91) |
En Poule 1 | T.54 | 66 | TRIPIER SÉBASTIEN TRIPIER CHRIS FRANQUELIN SÉBASTIEN (CD OISE 60) |
En Poule 1 | T.55 | 91 | JEANNOT FRÉDÉRIC AUGER STÉPHANE PACCHIANO BERNARD (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) |
En Poule 2 | T.55 | 50 | MENDEZ RÉMY MARIN BRICE MENDEZ BERNARD (CD LANDES 40) |
En Poule 2 | T.56 | 78 | DUVERNAY CLÉMENT BORGEAIS ALEXIS DUVERNAY DIDIER (CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71) |
En Poule 2 | T.56 | 12 | CARLET ERIC MILLI RICHARD MERTZ DOMINIQUE (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
En Poule 2 | T.5 | 19 | RODENAS JULIEN SANCHEZ SÉBASTIEN RUIZ JÉRÈMY (CD AVEYRON 12) |
En Poule 3 | T.5 | 22 | LANKAR RENE PIERRE ARMITANO PIERRICK MICHEL JULIEN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
En Poule 3 | T.6 | 44 | BARSACQ KEVIN LESBATS NICOLAS BATTOCHIO JÉRÉMY (CD GIRONDE 33) |
En Poule 3 | T.6 | 29 | ROYER DAVID FLEURY FABIEN FERRETTI ALEXANDRE (CD COTE D'OR 21) |
En Poule 3 | T.7 | 113 | RIVA TONY ORIE DONOVAN DEPRAD SÉBASTIEN (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/019) |
En Poule 4 | T.7 | 109 | COGORNO GRÉGORY ESCALLIER JEAN PIERRE FIGUIERE FRANCK (CD HAUTE CORSE 2B) |
En Poule 4 | T.8 | 90 | KYRIAZIDES JOHN GABARRE MICKAËL FONTANINI ALAIN (CD TARN ET GARONNE 82) |
En Poule 4 | T.8 | 105 | SOK DAVID CUZIN ROMAIN SEIDEL FRÉDÉRIC (CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92) |
En Poule 4 | T.9 | 117 | BURGI CHRISTOPHER SAPET GRÉGORY MARTINEZ LOIC (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/038) |
En Poule 5 | T.9 | 56 | BOUREMEL SAÏD ROME KÉVIN BOUREMEL MATTÉO (CD LOZERE 48) |
En Poule 5 | T.10 | 75 | ANNOYE MICKAEL THOREL ERIC PORTAL DOMINIQUE (CD HAUT-RHIN 68) |
En Poule 5 | T.10 | 88 | ROCQUE MICKAEL AIGNEREL KILIAN ALEXANDRE CEDRIC (CD SOMME 80) |
En Poule 5 | T.11 | 1 | ROZIER DAMIEN VERGNAUD MICKAEL BALAYE SÉBASTIEN (CD AIN 01) |
En Poule 6 | T.11 | 62 | DRIANT JOFFREY MARTINEZ FLORIAN TUGEND PASCAL (CD MOSELLE 57) |
En Poule 6 | T.12 | 46 | RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE RAYNAUD KÉVIN GONZALES BERNARD (CD HERAULT 34) |
En Poule 6 | T.12 | 97 | LEMU NICOLAS JOUSSE YOANN DEFAYE KILIAN (CD VENDEE 85) |
En Poule 6 | T.13 | 119 | PORTIER NICOLAS ALEHAUSE MAXIME QUINTANEIRO SAMUEL (ILE DE FRANCE/077) |
En Poule 7 | T.13 | 11 | LOPET MORGAN FERNANDEZ MARCEL ROUZE PHILIPPE (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
En Poule 7 | T.14 | 63 | GILLES MICKAËL JOLIVEAU NATHAN JOLIVEAU FABRICE (CD NIEVRE 58) |
En Poule 7 | T.14 | 115 | CHAZEL SÉBASTIEN FABRE LAURENT MARTIN MARCO (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/007) |
En Poule 7 | T.15 | 112 | KRATZ DAMIEN WEBER THIBAUT WEINSBERG ALEXANDRE (GRAND EST/057) |
En Poule 8 | T.15 | 13 | CHASTAGNIER MICKAËL POLLY THIERRY MICHON YVES (CD ARDECHE 07) |
En Poule 8 | T.16 | 45 | STIEVENART PHILIPPE STIEVENART FRÉDÉRIC SERRANO JULIEN (CD HERAULT 34) |
En Poule 8 | T.16 | 26 | JACQUET MICKAËL BORDINAT HERVÉ CLAVIER FLORENT (CD CHER 18) |
En Poule 8 | T.17 | 111 | BOUTON THIERRY MAIRE JEAN MARIE BLAMPAIN FRANCIS (GRAND EST/088) |
En Poule 9 | T.17 | 72 | PEDRAGOSA PATRICK PEDRAGOSA THIERRY CAZORLA CÉDRIC (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
En Poule 9 | T.18 | 123 | THIEUX GABRIEL DUBOIS TEDDY DI COSTANZO NOEL (HAUTS DE France/060) |
En Poule 9 | T.18 | 5 | LACROIX ANGELO LACROIX THIERRY BERTRAND JOAN (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) |
En Poule 9 | T.19 | 30 | RULIN LAURENT CASTET MARC DECROOS HERVÉ (CD DORDOGNE 24) |
En Poule 10 | T.19 | 93 | TERRENO THIERRY GAUDILLIERE CLAIRE JOB CHRISTOPHE (CD VAR 83) |
En Poule 10 | T.20 | 3 | BOURILLOT STÉPHANE VALCOURT JEAN-CLAUDE BLANCHET GÉRARD (CD ALLIER 03) |
En Poule 10 | T.20 | 65 | PHILIPPE MAXIME DUBUS CÉDRIC DAIX RICHARD (CD OISE 60) |
En Poule 10 | T.21 | 17 | OLIVER DAVID LEGRAS SANDY CAIROU JEAN CLAUDE (CD AUDE 11) |
En Poule 11 | T.21 | 83 | LANGLOIS MAURICE BRUNEL JEAN CHARLES CORBET CHRISTOPHE (CD SEINE MARITIME 76) |
En Poule 11 | T.22 | 107 | BONNAN MARC FOUQUET FRANCK TABELLA MICHEL (CD VAL DE MARNE 94) |
En Poule 11 | T.22 | 81 | RODDE DIDIER MARECHAL HERVE DEYTS PASCAL (CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74) |
En Poule 11 | T.23 | 74 | ROYER SÉBASTIEN SCHULER CHARLY CARCERERI GRÉGORY (CD BAS-RHIN 67) |
En Poule 12 | T.23 | 31 | AISEN ANTOINE PRUDHON PHILIPPE PRAIRIAL PATRICK (CD DOUBS 25) |
En Poule 12 | T.24 | 71 | MARUGAN JULIEN GODILLOT FRÉDÉRIC LELLOUCHE MORGAN (CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65) |
En Poule 12 | T.24 | 33 | RINCK YVES FARE MICHEL GALLIGANI FABIEN (CD DROME 26) |
En Poule 12 | T.25 | 43 | MORA MATHIEU TRISSA ABDELAZIZ CENTINI DAMIEN (CD GIRONDE 33) |
En Poule 13 | T.25 | 57 | GROULT JULIEN BOUVET HUBERT LECOEUR STÉPHANE (CD MANCHE 50) |
En Poule 13 | T.26 | 42 | DAUBERT RÉMY LAPEYRE GILLES AUBRESPIN FLORENT (CD GERS 32) |
En Poule 13 | T.26 | 95 | MALBEC CHRISTIAN DOMERGUE CHRISTOPHE PREYRE JEAN PIERRE (CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
En Poule 13 | T.27 | 36 | BUISSON ERWAN MARLAT GAETAN BOUCHEREAU THEO (CD EURE ET LOIR 28) |
En Poule 14 | T.27 | 85 | ALVAREZ LAURENT LE FLOCH GRÉGORY BRUNO FRÉDÉRIC (CD SEINE ET MARNE 77) |
En Poule 14 | T.28 | 16 | REYNES ERWAN REYNES MICHEL SOGNO DAMIEN (CD ARIEGE 09) |
En Poule 14 | T.28 | 96 | COLMUTO JOCELYN MARTEL CHRISTOPHE DURAND STÉPHANE (CD VAUCLUSE 84) |
En Poule 14 | T.29 | 70 | DAUPHANT WILLIAM CHENEAU PHILIPPE BILLAUD ROMAIN (CD PUY DE DOME 63) |
En Poule 15 | T.29 | 51 | BERNET NICOLAS BILLOTET ROLAND BRABANT ROMAIN (CD LANDES 40) |
En Poule 15 | T.30 | 110 | GARGANI FLORIAN D'ALEO MATTHIEU LUCCA CHRISTIAN (CD LA REUNION 974) |
En Poule 15 | T.30 | 38 | DURAND SERGE JULLI ALBERT VAILHEN VINCENT (CD GARD 30) |
En Poule 15 | T.31 | 6 | BOVO BENOÎT LAMOTTE SERGE ZUGNA CHRISTOPHE (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) |
En Poule 16 | T.31 | 32 | DAVIN ENZO DAUBERTE ALEXANDRE CORDONNIER MICKAËL (CD DROME 26) |
En Poule 16 | T.32 | 98 | TILLET LUDOVIC TILLET GINO ZIEGLER KÉVIN (CD VIENNE 86) |
En Poule 16 | T.32 | 100 | BENHAMOU DAVID CASALE JOE GIBERT YOHANN (CD VOSGES 88) |
En Poule 16 | T.33 | 120 | BUFFETRILLE RENAUD CARNEL JORDY FALOURD MICHAEL (ILE DE FRANCE/091) |
En Poule 17 | T.33 | 126 | BAGARRE ANTHONY LAFLEUR RUDY CASTALDO SIMON (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/004) |
En Poule 17 | T.34 | 54 | GENOUX ANTOINE DESPLANCHES VALENTIN SALIN FLAVIEN (CD LOIRET 45) |
En Poule 17 | T.34 | 55 | IRAGNES MICKAËL DA CUNHA SÉBASTIEN GUYNET DOMINIQUE (CD LOT 46) |
En Poule 17 | T.35 | 68 | MAQUINGHEN MANON BAUDE ALAIN WADOUX RINGOT JESSICA (CD PAS DE CALAIS 62) |
En Poule 18 | T.35 | 40 | SANS JÉRÉMY BACCO ERIC COSCUJUELA RAYMOND (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
En Poule 18 | T.36 | 103 | POURTAUD JEROME ROBERT JEAN FRANCOIS CHAPELLE NICOLAS (CD ESSONNE 91) |
En Poule 18 | T.36 | 125 | DUPUIS KEVIN GUGLIELMI GERALD DOMENGE OLIVIER (PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR/013) |
En Poule 18 | T.37 | 25 | BARILLOT MARC DESFOURNEAUX THIERRY GUERY MICKAEL (CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17) |
En Poule 19 | T.37 | 2 | DROUILLET WILLIAM DROUILLET MAXIME LESIEUR DAVID (CD AISNE 02) |
En Poule 19 | T.38 | 122 | HERNANDEZ JOSÉ NEGOL DIDIER GAUTIER RICHARD (OCCITANIE/066) |
En Poule 19 | T.38 | 21 | COGNARD MARC COGNARD MARC DJAFARI ADEL (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
En Poule 19 | T.39 | 18 | PELLEGRINI PATRICE CREMAILH CÉDRIC FOULQUIER ROMAIN (CD AUDE 11) |
En Poule 20 | T.39 | 84 | ROSELLO DENIS COMMANDOUX PHILIPPE ZAIR MOHAMED (CD SEINE ET MARNE 77) |
En Poule 20 | T.40 | 64 | CORTEQUISSE JULIEN VEREZ ALEXIS MABILLE GREGORY (CD NORD 59) |
En Poule 20 | T.40 | 69 | DE SOUSA JEAN PAUL KLOSTER ANTOINE KLOSTER YANN (CD PUY DE DOME 63) |
En Poule 20 | T.41 | 99 | TASSIN CHRISTOPHE GUALANDRIS MARC COUCHET CÉDRIC (CD HAUTE VIENNE 87) |
En Poule 21 | T.41 | 77 | ORRIOLS CHRISTOPHE ORRIOLS YOHANN LAGIRARDE TEDDY (CD HAUTE SAONE 70) |
En Poule 21 | T.42 | 48 | AMICO ERIC VIVENZA LAURENT CHENAL THIERRY (CD ISERE 38) |
En Poule 21 | T.42 | 94 | ANTIGO TÉODORICO RIO ROBIN LASSAGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (CD VAR 83) |
En Poule 21 | T.43 | 20 | CEYTE LOIC ATZENI OLIVIER RAMOS JONATHAN (CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13) |
En Poule 22 | T.43 | 39 | RASCALON VIRGIL FORNER PATRICK BOISSET BRUNO (CD GARD 30) |
En Poule 22 | T.44 | 87 | LARGEAUD OLIVIER PARTHENAY YOANN PARTHENAY ALAIN (CD DEUX SEVRES 79) |
En Poule 22 | T.44 | 34 | PARISSOT JEREMY MATAI HYRO LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHER (CD EURE 27) |
En Poule 22 | T.45 | 102 | CHEVEAU GWENAEL DOMENICONI BENJAMIN KERDUDO TONY (CD TERRITOIRE BELFORT 90) |
En Poule 23 | T.45 | 114 | LAFAURIE CHRISTOPHE THIBAL-MAZIAT YANNICK JOUAN ROMAIN (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/033) |
En Poule 23 | T.46 | 92 | RODRIGUEZ FERNAND GOSSELIN CLAUDE TORRES MARTIN (CD VAR 83) |
En Poule 23 | T.46 | 82 | MAKNI HAMDI DAOUD BRIKCI REDA MERZOUK AKIM (CD COMITE DE PARIS 75) |
En Poule 23 | T.47 | 10 | DJERFI ESMAÏL KANFOUD ANOUAR BRAUD EMMANUEL (CD ALPES MARITIMES 06) |
En Poule 24 | T.47 | 49 | SAUVONNET LUDWIG THAMMAVONGSA SOURYA PETROP ANDRÉ (CD JURA 39) |
En Poule 24 | T.48 | 28 | MAS LUDOVIC DEMETER LUDOVIC LE NEDIC LAURENT (CD CORREZE 19) |
En Poule 24 | T.48 | 76 | MANENTI ERIC BARREL JÉRÔME SUCKIEL FREDDY (CD RHONE 69) |
En Poule 24 | T.49 | 23 | FAUQUET CYRIL RONCIN ROMAIN JAMES MAXIME (CD CALVADOS 14) |
En Poule 25 | T.49 | 24 | MATHEY BRUNO VERLHAC DAVID VIGNE ALEXANDRE (CD CANTAL 15) |
En Poule 25 | T.50 | 37 | BONZI ELIE BONZI HERVÉ BONZI OLIVIER (CD GARD 30) |
En Poule 25 | T.50 | 15 | MARTINEZ CYRIL MARTIN GREGORY BRAUN JÉROME (CD ARDENNES 08) |
En Poule 25 | T.51 | 14 | LANDI CÉDRIC SOEUR YANN PUJO PAY MATHIAS (CD ARDECHE 07) |
En Poule 26 | T.51 | 106 | PEREZ ROBERT LECOEUVRE QUENTIN BENOIST ROMAIN (CD SEINE ST DENIS 93) |
En Poule 26 | T.52 | 101 | PUTHOD RAPHAËL DENOS JULIEN CORNILLE LUDOVIC (CD YONNE 89) |
En Poule 26 | T.52 | 121 | PARELLA GAETAN AVELLANEDA PHILIPPE BLANC OLIVIER (OCCITANIE/030) |
En Poule 26 | T.1 | 80 | MONNAND JACKY PERRET MICHEL PERRET PATRICK (CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74) |
En Poule 27 | T.1 | 86 | DUPUY - NAULOT RÉMY SPARACCA CÉDRIC HAY DOMINIQUE (CD YVELINES 78) |
En Poule 27 | T.2 | 61 | LE GAL ANTOINE BERTHELOT EMMANUEL BERTHELOT SÉBASTIEN (CD MORBIHAN 56) |
En Poule 27 | T.2 | 127 | KERFAH ANTHONY ROUVIN FABRICE BENMOSTEFA MOHAMED (CD VAR 83) |
En Poule 27 | T.3 | 60 | BOSSUOT THOMAS DHAUSSY STÉPHANE THIEBAUT YAN (CD MEUSE 55) |
En Poule 28 | T.3 | 35 | LEBRUN JEREMY CONVERT DONOVAN DEFRESNE STEVY (CD EURE 27) |
En Poule 28 | T.4 | 128 | HIVERT MICKAEL CASTEUBLE RÉMY CASTEUBLE LOUIS (NOUVELLE AQUITAINE/079) |
En Poule 28 | T.4 | 41 | SAMARA JACQUES SAMARA DYLAN PREVOT FRANCIS (CD HTE GARONNE 31) |
En Poule 28 | T.57 | 79 | MIOR CYRILLE JOUSSE ALEXIS BOUDIN THIERRY (CD SAVOIE 73) |
En Poule 29 | T.57 | 59 | DIDIER MICKAEL GEHIN PIERRE GATT JORDY (CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54) |
En Poule 29 | T.58 | 118 | ZEYEN CHRISTOPHER GUILLAUME DAVID KOHLER ALLAN (BOURGOGNE- FRANCHE COMTE/021) |
En Poule 29 | T.58 | 7 | ROLLAND MARC ROUSTAN DANIEL GIRARD JEAN-MARIE (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) |
En Poule 29 | T.59 | 58 | MARICHY ALEXIS THOMASSIER ROMAIN PETIT JOHANN (CD HAUTE MARNE 52) |
En Poule 30 | T.59 | 4 | PETRUCCI PATRICK GUICHARD SERGE LUNGO JACKY (CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04) |
En Poule 30 | T.60 | 73 | BODIGUEL BRUNO BODIGUEL ARNAUD ISNARDON OLIVIER (CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66) |
En Poule 30 | T.60 | 124 | MORIN SÉBASTIEN GOSSELIN CÉDRIC SAUVAGE HUBERT (NORMANDIE/014) |
En Poule 30 | T.61 | 47 | BEAU CÉDRIC BEAU EUGÈNE CHAUVIN MICKAEL (CD INDRE ET LOIRE 37) |
En Poule 31 | T.61 | 108 | MATUZEWSKI SERGE RUBIO JEAN-PIERRE RIGAULT FRÉDÉRICK (CD VAL D'OISE 95) |
En Poule 31 | T.62 | 9 | VALLON ARNAUD PELLOUX BENJAMIN ROBERT THÉO (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) |
En Poule 31 | T.62 | 116 | LAFOND DAVID PHILIBERT SEBASTIEN MARTIN KÉVIN (AUVERGNE-RHONE ALPES/042) |
En Poule 31 | T.63 | 27 | FOURNIER LOIC CRABANAC STÉPHANE WAUTERS LAURENT (CD CORREZE 19) |
En Poule 32 | T.63 | 67 | LANGLOIS YOHANN LANGLOIS CHRISTOPHER GOSNET DAMIEN (CD ORNE 61) |
En Poule 32 | T.64 | 52 | CLODIC JORDAN PINTADO ANGEL LAURENT ANTHONY (CD LOIRE 42) |
En Poule 32 | T.64 | 8 | SICARD GEORGES VIAL ROBERT WAMPACH DIDIER (CD HAUTES ALPES 05) |
En Poule 32 |