Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MARTINEZ FLORIAN NEYER MANUEL (0570057/METZ RONDE PETANQUE/057 ) |
BESONHEZ ALEXANDRE BESONHEZ JEAN-MARIE (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE/008 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ANDRES JONATHAN SIMONIN MICKAEL (0880270/PETANQUE RAMBUVETAISE/088 ) |
MARTINEZ FLORIAN NEYER MANUEL (0570057/METZ RONDE PETANQUE/057 ) |
12 - 13 |
BESONHEZ ALEXANDRE BESONHEZ JEAN-MARIE (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE/008 ) |
MACHNIK FRÉDÉRIC GASPARINI MATTHIEU (0570139/FREYMING SAINTE BARBE/057 ) |
13 - 1 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CULOT FRANCK GOZDZIOR PHILIPPE (0510039/SAINT JEAN PETANQUE/051 ) |
BESONHEZ ALEXANDRE BESONHEZ JEAN-MARIE (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE/008 ) |
3 - 13 |
BONIFACI TRISTAN PLY LAURENT (0541002/BRIEY/054 ) |
ANDRES JONATHAN SIMONIN MICKAEL (0880270/PETANQUE RAMBUVETAISE/088 ) |
0 - 13 |
MARTINEZ FLORIAN NEYER MANUEL (0570057/METZ RONDE PETANQUE/057 ) |
REMIATTE LAURENT BREDEMESTRE TONY (0570065/NILVANGE STADE/057 ) |
13 - 5 |
MACHNIK FRÉDÉRIC GASPARINI MATTHIEU (0570139/FREYMING SAINTE BARBE/057 ) |
WEBER JEAN LE GUEN BRUNO (0100006/BOUCHON D'ESSOYES/010 ) |
13 - 10 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BESONHEZ ALEXANDRE (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE/008 ) |
MULLER PASCAL (0880330/PETANQUE STEPHANOISE/088 ) |
13 - 3 |
GRANDIN BERTRAND (0510039/SAINT JEAN PETANQUE/051 ) |
ANDRES JONATHAN (0880270/PETANQUE RAMBUVETAISE/088 ) |
11 - 13 |
MAIGROT KÉVIN (0550002/PETANQUE ERIZIENNE/055 ) |
MARTINEZ FLORIAN (0570057/METZ RONDE PETANQUE/057 ) |
10 - 13 |
REMIATTE LAURENT (0570065/NILVANGE STADE/057 ) |
CHASSEIGNE PATRICK (0100006/BOUCHON D'ESSOYES/010 ) |
13 - 12 |
WEBER JEAN (0100006/BOUCHON D'ESSOYES/010 ) |
LABERGRI PHILIPPE (0081032/AM PETANQUE LE THEUX/008 ) |
13 - 7 |
CULOT FRANCK (0510039/SAINT JEAN PETANQUE/051 ) |
FAVIER JEAN (0510055/COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS/051 ) |
13 - 10 |
MEYER ANTHONY (0570101/BOULAY/057 ) |
MACHNIK FRÉDÉRIC (0570139/FREYMING SAINTE BARBE/057 ) |
4 - 13 |
MARTIN MICHAEL (0550007/BOULE STENAISIENNE/055 ) |
BONIFACI TRISTAN (0541002/BRIEY/054 ) |
12 - 13 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 23 | WEBER THIBAUT KRATZ DAMIEN (0570085/THIONVILLE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 27 | GENTNER STEPHAN STREBLER THARCIS (0672007/PC KALTENHOUSE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 3 | LABERGRI PHILIPPE LABERGRI CHRIS (0081032/AM PETANQUE LE THEUX) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 17 | MAIGROT KÉVIN CARRATALA ROMAIN (0550002/PETANQUE ERIZIENNE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 28 | GUERRERO GAETAN SENN ALAIN (0681030/BOULE 2000) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | BONIFACI TRISTAN PLY LAURENT (0541002/BRIEY) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 2 | PETIT FRANCK MAIURI ERIC (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 31 | MULLER PASCAL FONTES JOËL (0880330/PETANQUE STEPHANOISE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 24 | CLEMENT JOFFREY YVANES FABRICE (0672022/CB STRASBOURGEOIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | LARUE BASTIAN VILLEMIN AYMERIC (0880010/PETANQUE D'AYDOILLES) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | MARTIN MICHAEL CARBILLET FABRICE (0550007/BOULE STENAISIENNE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 19 | REMIATTE LAURENT BREDEMESTRE TONY (0570065/NILVANGE STADE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 4 | BAY VINCENT BOUY WILLY (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | WEBER JEAN LE GUEN BRUNO (0100006/BOUCHON D'ESSOYES) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 22 | MEYER ANTHONY KASPER MICHAEL (0570101/BOULAY) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 25 | SCHWEIGKART STEPHANE HIRSCH FABRICE (0672032/PC GAMBSHEIM) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | FAVIER JEAN FAVIER HUGUES (0510055/COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 20 | MARTINEZ FLORIAN NEYER MANUEL (0570057/METZ RONDE PETANQUE) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 12 | FERREIRA VINCENT RIGHESCHI DANIEL (0544098/VILLERS LES NANCY) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | BALTZ BRYAN GOURY MICKAEL (0880490/BOULE MICHELLOISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | GRANDIN BERTRAND ROUSSEAU DAVID (0510039/SAINT JEAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 10 | NOLSON NICOLAS CARRIOT JEAN-MARC (0520005/PETANQUE DERVOISE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 18 | MACHNIK FRÉDÉRIC GASPARINI MATTHIEU (0570139/FREYMING SAINTE BARBE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 13 | DELAIGUE FLORIAN BOILEAU JIMMY (0545049/BOUXIERES) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 6 | CHASSEIGNE PATRICK PELERIN MICKAËL (0100006/BOUCHON D'ESSOYES) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.29 | 11 | POIROT DAVID SCHATZ JONATHAN (0543045/NEUVES MAISONS) |
Absent | T.0 | 8 | CULOT FRANCK GOZDZIOR PHILIPPE (0510039/SAINT JEAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 21 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA LITA RUDLOFF LUCAS (0570077/SARREBOURG) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | PFEFFER JEAN METZEGER SEBASTIEN (0672022/CB STRASBOURGEOIS) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | ANDRES JONATHAN SIMONIN MICKAEL (0880270/PETANQUE RAMBUVETAISE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 15 | CLAISSE LIONEL MAIURI FLORIAN (0550007/BOULE STENAISIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 1 | BESONHEZ ALEXANDRE BESONHEZ JEAN-MARIE (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE) |
Perdant Finale |