Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
RIVELLINI ROGER VERRON CLAUDE MAIGROT CHRISTIAN (0550001/BAR LE DUC BOULING CLUB/055 ) |
DEVREEZE LISETTE GARCIA JOSE BAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE/008 ) |
13 - 3 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LUQUIN PASCAL DUPUIS DIDIER GILQUIN THIERRY (0100003/ASP NOGENT SUR SEINE/010 ) |
RIVELLINI ROGER VERRON CLAUDE MAIGROT CHRISTIAN (0550001/BAR LE DUC BOULING CLUB/055 ) |
8 - 13 |
DEVREEZE LISETTE GARCIA JOSE BAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE/008 ) |
STENGEL JEAN-LOUIS DOBROWOLSKI DENIS LEBLANC JACQUES (0541004/PETANQUE CLUB DE BATILLY/054 ) |
13 - 10 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DEVREEZE LISETTE GARCIA JOSE BAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE/008 ) |
MOLLAR THIERRY BIGEL THIERRY REMY ROBERT (0545013/PAM PC/054 ) |
13 - 2 |
HEREDIAS RAYMOND FEYERTAG ETIENNE OLEART CHARLES (0673003/PETANCAIR'S DE NEUDORF/067 ) |
LUQUIN PASCAL DUPUIS DIDIER GILQUIN THIERRY (0100003/ASP NOGENT SUR SEINE/010 ) |
10 - 13 |
RIVELLINI ROGER VERRON CLAUDE MAIGROT CHRISTIAN (0550001/BAR LE DUC BOULING CLUB/055 ) |
MAHUT MARTIAL CREGNIOT ROBERT MAIURI ERIC (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE/008 ) |
13 - 12 |
STENGEL JEAN-LOUIS DOBROWOLSKI DENIS LEBLANC JACQUES (0541004/PETANQUE CLUB DE BATILLY/054 ) |
GAUDRY SERGE HUBER BERNARD CHABERT ETIENNE (0673007/PC ROBERTSAU CONTADES/067 ) |
13 - 1 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GAUDRY SERGE (0673007/PC ROBERTSAU CONTADES/067 ) |
ADAMS GÉRARD (0570175/BOULE ST CHARLES/057 ) |
13 - 3 |
DELOT ALAIN (0681010/RHODIA CLUB PETANQUE/068 ) |
DEVREEZE LISETTE (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE/008 ) |
9 - 13 |
STENGEL JEAN-LOUIS (0541004/PETANQUE CLUB DE BATILLY/054 ) |
BERNARD MICHEL (0543034/ST NIC BOULES/054 ) |
13 - 6 |
LUQUIN PASCAL (0100003/ASP NOGENT SUR SEINE/010 ) |
BENANTI YVES (0673005/PC LA WANTZENAU/067 ) |
13 - 7 |
DEBRAY GILLES (0510080/ESCAL' P. WITRY LES REIMS/051 ) |
MAHUT MARTIAL (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE/008 ) |
8 - 13 |
HENRY ALAIN (0541009/MANCIEULLES/054 ) |
RIVELLINI ROGER (0550001/BAR LE DUC BOULING CLUB/055 ) |
5 - 13 |
JACQUINET PHILIPPE (0570021/DIEUZE/057 ) |
HEREDIAS RAYMOND (0673003/PETANCAIR'S DE NEUDORF/067 ) |
4 - 13 |
VOILQUIN PATRICE (0880350/E S THAON PETANQUE/088 ) |
MOLLAR THIERRY (0545013/PAM PC/054 ) |
12 - 13 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 24 | ALBERT CHRISTIAN MAYER ANDRÉ FEYERTAG FREDDY (0673001/PC KRONENBOURG) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 11 | MOLLAR THIERRY BIGEL THIERRY REMY ROBERT (0545013/PAM PC) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 30 | LECHNER JEAN CLAUDE BENOIT DANIEL ROMEDER PHILIPPE (0880320/SDDV PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 27 | DELOT ALAIN GASSER JEAN MARIE HEIL MICHEL (0681010/RHODIA CLUB PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 7 | SILVA MARTINE LEHUT DIDIER CHARLES FRANCIS (0510003/PETANQUE VITRYATE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | ADLER ROBERT POUPART ALAIN BONI PASCAL (0570150/AMNEVILLE GALAXIE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | LUQUIN PASCAL DUPUIS DIDIER GILQUIN THIERRY (0100003/ASP NOGENT SUR SEINE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 22 | HEREDIAS RAYMOND FEYERTAG ETIENNE OLEART CHARLES (0673003/PETANCAIR'S DE NEUDORF) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 12 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE GRANDJEAN FRANCIS GAILLARD PHILIPPE (0543034/ST NIC BOULES) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 8 | DEBRAY GILLES MARCHAND ROGER VAUCHELIN JOSÉ (0510080/ESCAL' P. WITRY LES REIMS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 26 | BENANTI YVES OBERLE DIDIER HAAS PATRICK (0673005/PC LA WANTZENAU) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 3 | CAMBREA TEODORO COLSON LUC SERRAT BERNARD (0081029/PETANQUE CLUB VRIGNOIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 19 | JACQUINET PHILIPPE FRADIN ALAIN BORNES FABIEN (0570021/DIEUZE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 25 | RUSSO COSIMO PERNET PASCAL MULLER JEAN-PAUL (0672001/CB HAGUENAU) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 31 | VOILQUIN PATRICE BERTRAND ALAIN CROSSETTE ALAIN (0880350/E S THAON PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 28 | GARDERES JACQUES MIESCH PATRICE DE GRUTTOLA BRUNO (0681029/MPSL) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 2 | DEVREEZE LISETTE GARCIA JOSE BAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE) |
Perdant Finale |
T.9 | 15 | HOUGARDY CHRISTIAN BILLOTTE PATRICE SADONE RENÉ (0550008/VERDUN SAV) |
Absent | T.0 | 17 | ADAMS GÉRARD TRIMBORN RENÉ POLITO JOSEPH (0570175/BOULE ST CHARLES) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 29 | VOGT DENIS OBERLEHBERG DIDIER TREIBER PHILIPPE (0880320/SDDV PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 20 | LAURENT BRUNO LECRIQUE GÉRARD DE LUCA MIMMO (0570056/METZ SABLON) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 1 | MAHUT MARTIAL CREGNIOT ROBERT MAIURI ERIC (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 9 | POINTOUT JEAN-JACQUES OHLING GILLES STASSENS PATRICK (0520002/A.B. CHAUMONT CAVALIER) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 14 | STENGEL JEAN-LOUIS DOBROWOLSKI DENIS LEBLANC JACQUES (0541004/PETANQUE CLUB DE BATILLY) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 13 | BERNARD MICHEL LECLERC JEAN-CLAUDE MICHEL DANIEL (0543034/ST NIC BOULES) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 32 | CHARROYER SYLVAIN JACOTEZ SERGE CHATELAT GUY (0880230/AS NOMEXY) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | RIVELLINI ROGER VERRON CLAUDE MAIGROT CHRISTIAN (0550001/BAR LE DUC BOULING CLUB) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 21 | BERTUCCI JOSEPH ROCHARD PATRICK MASSARO MARC (0570025/FLORANGE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 5 | LOPES VAZ ANIBAL REGNAUD GILBERT BERNOT DIDIER (0100012/FOYER DE ROMILLY) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | LEMAIRE SERGE LEMAIRE ROGER ROBINET CLAUDE (0510053/COCHONNET AQUATINTIEN) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 23 | GAUDRY SERGE HUBER BERNARD CHABERT ETIENNE (0673007/PC ROBERTSAU CONTADES) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 10 | HENRY ALAIN LONNI MARTIAL MARCHETTI DIDIER (0541009/MANCIEULLES) |
Perdant 8 ème |