Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DJANTI ABDEL KADER (0100010/PETANQUE BARALBINE/010 ) |
BARRE ROMAIN (0550007/BOULE STENAISIENNE/055 ) |
13 - 8 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
OLEART MATHIEU (0673003/PETANCAIR'S DE NEUDORF/067 ) |
DJANTI ABDEL KADER (0100010/PETANQUE BARALBINE/010 ) |
3 - 13 |
BARRE ROMAIN (0550007/BOULE STENAISIENNE/055 ) |
LAURENT FREDERIC (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE/008 ) |
13 - 09 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
OLEART MATHIEU (0673003/PETANCAIR'S DE NEUDORF/067 ) |
ALBIGER JONATHAN (0681015/PC RHIN/068 ) |
13 - 12 |
FAILLON QUENTIN (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE/008 ) |
LAURENT FREDERIC (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE/008 ) |
5 - 13 |
DJANTI ABDEL KADER (0100010/PETANQUE BARALBINE/010 ) |
MARTINEZ FLORIAN (0570057/METZ RONDE PETANQUE/057 ) |
13 - 8 |
LOPES VAZ MANUEL (0100012/FOYER DE ROMILLY/010 ) |
BARRE ROMAIN (0550007/BOULE STENAISIENNE/055 ) |
5 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LESPINASSE ALEXANDRE (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE/008 ) |
OLEART MATHIEU (0673003/PETANCAIR'S DE NEUDORF/067 ) |
4 - 13 |
HAGENBOURGER ANTHONY (0570057/METZ RONDE PETANQUE/057 ) |
BARRE ROMAIN (0550007/BOULE STENAISIENNE/055 ) |
1 - 13 |
DJANTI ABDEL KADER (0100010/PETANQUE BARALBINE/010 ) |
MAIRE DJEFF (0543034/ST NIC BOULES/054 ) |
13 - 5 |
LAURENT FREDERIC (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE/008 ) |
DELIGNY DOMINIQUE (0510008/PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES/051 ) |
13 - 3 |
FAILLON QUENTIN (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE/008 ) |
SINGERY MATHIEU (0081017/FANNY CAROLOMACERIENNE/008 ) |
13 - 10 |
MARTINEZ FLORIAN (0570057/METZ RONDE PETANQUE/057 ) |
FABRETTI OLIVIER (0541009/MANCIEULLES/054 ) |
13 - 1 |
ALBIGER JONATHAN (0681015/PC RHIN/068 ) |
PLINGUET JÉRÉMY (0510039/SAINT JEAN PETANQUE/051 ) |
13 - 10 |
LOPES VAZ MANUEL (0100012/FOYER DE ROMILLY/010 ) |
DETREZ FRÉDÉRIC (0510008/PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES/051 ) |
13 - 8 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 22 | HAGENBOURGER ANTHONY (0570057/METZ RONDE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 25 | KENNER FRANCK (0672022/CB STRASBOURGEOIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | FABRETTI OLIVIER (0541009/MANCIEULLES) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 18 | THIEBAUT YAN (0550001/BAR LE DUC BOULING CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | HAUTCOLAS KÉVIN (0541009/MANCIEULLES) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 24 | BENHAMOU DAVID (0570101/BOULAY) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | LOPES VAZ MANUEL (0100012/FOYER DE ROMILLY) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 9 | DELIGNY DOMINIQUE (0510008/PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 29 | TASSERA JAMES (0681008/PC ST MARTIN) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 16 | MAIRE DJEFF (0543034/ST NIC BOULES) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 5 | SINGERY MATHIEU (0081017/FANNY CAROLOMACERIENNE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 20 | ORSINI MATHIEU (0570007/AUDUN LE TICHE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 11 | PLINGUET JÉRÉMY (0510039/SAINT JEAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 28 | ALBIGER JONATHAN (0681015/PC RHIN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 31 | SALLEMBIEN JÉROME (0880010/PETANQUE D'AYDOILLES) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | INGENITO ANTOINE (0570029/FORBACH CREUTZBERG) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage |
T.25 | 23 | PIRA JORDAN (0570029/FORBACH CREUTZBERG) |
Absent | T.0 | 30 | CARVALHO CHRISTOPHER (0880050/BOULE LEGERE CONTREX) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | DJANTI ABDEL KADER (0100010/PETANQUE BARALBINE) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 3 | LAURENT FREDERIC (0081007/LA FANNY REVINOISE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 26 | OLEART MATHIEU (0673003/PETANCAIR'S DE NEUDORF) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
T.27 | 32 | JACQUEL FABIEN (0880280/PETANQUE RAONNAISE) |
Absent | T.0 | 19 | MARTINEZ FLORIAN (0570057/METZ RONDE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 2 | SANTI AMANTINI ROMAIN (0081022/LA BOULE PIXIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | THURIOT GHISLAIN (0543020/DOMBASLE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | STASSENS PATRICK (0520002/A.B. CHAUMONT CAVALIER) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | DETREZ FRÉDÉRIC (0510008/PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 4 | FAILLON QUENTIN (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 17 | BARRE ROMAIN (0550007/BOULE STENAISIENNE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 1 | LESPINASSE ALEXANDRE (0081016/LA CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 27 | KOHLER PASCAL (0672022/CB STRASBOURGEOIS) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 8 | TARHAN AHMET (0510055/COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |